EEB Greenhouse Alpha Collections List

Listing generated on Thu, 19 Oct 2017 00:02:11 -0400


Accession#FamilyNameLocation
198501275CaprifoliaceaeAbelia x grandiflora (Andre) Rehd.2304
201500104PinaceaeAbies balsamea (L.) Mill.2308
201500131MalvaceaeAbutilon hybridum Hort.3309
201400150FabaceaeAcacia angustissima (Mill.) Kuntze2209
201000203FabaceaeAcacia brachybotrya Benth.2107
201000076FabaceaeAcacia longifolia subsp. sophorae (Labill.) Court2107
199800164FabaceaeAcacia saligna (Labill.) H.L. Wendl.2107
199400179EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha chamaedrifolia (Lam.) Müll.Arg.1302
198500271EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha hispida Burm. f.1209
198500605EuphorbiaceaeAcalypha wilkesiana `Macafeana' Mull. Arg.1213
200800144CactaceaeAcanthocalycium klimpelianum (Weidl. & Werderm.) Backeb.2215
201100210CactaceaeAcanthocalycium klimpelianum (Weidl. & Werderm.) Backeb.2215
198500778BromeliaceaeAcanthostachys strobilacea (Schult. & Schult.f.) Klotzsch3305
198700241AcanthaceaeAcanthus montanus (Nees) T. Anderson1116
199200436MyrtaceaeAcca sellowiana (O.Berg) Burret2116
200900026SapindaceaeAcer palmatum Thunb.2301
201700034GesneriaceaeAchimenes admirabilis Wiehler1301
201700035GesneriaceaeAchimenes grandiflora 'Robert Dressler' (Schiede) DC.1301
199200001GesneriaceaeAchimenes x Escherana Lem.1301
201600091OrchidaceaeAcianthera aphthosa (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3225
199400038OrchidaceaeAcianthera casapensis (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
200100522OrchidaceaeAcineta chrysantha (C.Morren) Lindl.3226
200700052AsteraceaeAcmella oleracea (L.) R.K.Jansen3101
201500195ApocynaceaeAcokanthera oppositifolia (Lam.) Codd1118
199700056AcoraceaeAcorus calamus L.2316
198501408AcoraceaeAcorus gramineus Aiton2316
199500164MalpighiaceaeAcridocarpus natalitius A.Juss.1108
200800044MalpighiaceaeAcridocarpus zanzibaricus (Bojer ex Loudon) A. Jussieu1107
200400286PteridaceaeAcrostichum aureum L.3104
201700046RanunculaceaeActaea racemosa L.2308
199900089ActinidiaceaeActinidia deliciosa (A.Chev.) C.F.Liang & A.R.Ferguson2303
200600117PteridaceaeActiniopteris semiflabellata Pichi-Serm.2316
200100525MalvaceaeAdansonia digitata L.2208
201300079MalvaceaeAdansonia grandidieri Baillon2201
199700031MalvaceaeAdansonia za Baill.2201
201000009PassifloraceaeAdenia ballyi Verdcourt2208
200100487PassifloraceaeAdenia glauca Schinz2202
200201882PassifloraceaeAdenia globosa Engl.2208
201200070PassifloraceaeAdenia globosa subsp. pseudoglobosa (Verdc.) W.J.de Wilde2208
200800194PassifloraceaeAdenia lanceolata Engl.2208
199800179ApocynaceaeAdenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.2208
201200079ApocynaceaeAdenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.2208
198500437BignoniaceaeAdenocalymma comosum (Cham.) DC.1319
198500864PteridaceaeAdiantum cv. "Ocean spray" K. Presl.3106
198500868PteridaceaeAdiantum cv. (variegated) 3106
198500879PteridaceaeAdiantum hispidulum cv. Swartz3106
198500919PteridaceaeAdiantum pulverulentum L.3106
198500878PteridaceaeAdiantum raddianum cv. K. Presl.3106
198500880PteridaceaeAdiantum unidentified 3106
198700122CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201400273CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201400230CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus (Haw.) Lem.2203
201300084CrassulaceaeAdromischus cristatus var. clavifolius (Haworth) Tölken2203
200201690CrassulaceaeAdromischus leucophyllus Uitew.2203
198502562CrassulaceaeAdromischus maculatus (Salm-Dyck) Lem.2203
198502565CrassulaceaeAdromischus mammillaris (L. f.) Lem.2203
201400229CrassulaceaeAdromischus marianae A. Berger2203
201400263CrassulaceaeAdromischus marianae A. Berger2203
198700123CrassulaceaeAdromischus triflorus (L.f.) A. Berger2203
198800205CrassulaceaeAdromischus umbraticola C.A.Sm.2203
201000092BromeliaceaeAechmea allenii L.B.Sm.3313
200000063BromeliaceaeAechmea brevicollis L.B. Sm.3306
198500775BromeliaceaeAechmea chantinii (Carričre) Baker3305
198500770BromeliaceaeAechmea fasciata (Lindl.) Baker3313
198900005BromeliaceaeAechmea recurvata (Klotzsch) L.B. Sm.3307
199200226CrassulaceaeAeonium arboreum L.2105
201400241CrassulaceaeAeonium ciliatum (Willd.) Webb & Berthel.2105
199200152CrassulaceaeAeonium haworthii Webb and Smith2105
200500009CrassulaceaeAeonium sedifolium (Webb ex Bolle) J. Pitard & L. Proust2105
201000155OrchidaceaeAerides falcata Lindl. & Paxton3220
198500071GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus micranthus C. B. Clarke1209
198500114GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G.Don1209
198500146GesneriaceaeAeschynanthus x splendidus 1209
199300370AizoaceaeAethephyllum pinnatifidum N.E.Br.2207
199200131ZingiberaceaeAframomum mala (K.Schum. ex Engl.) K.Schum.1109
198501085AmaryllidaceaeAgapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns.2109
198900039AmaryllidaceaeAgapanthus campanulatus ssp. patens Leighton6100
198800143AmaryllidaceaeAgapanthus caulescens Spreng.6104
200800128AraucariaceaeAgathis moorei (Lindl.) Mast.1217
200700145AraucariaceaeAgathis robusta (C.Moore ex F.Muell.) Bailey1219
198800117AsparagaceaeAgave americana L.2211
198501161AsparagaceaeAgave americana 'Marginata' L.2211
200800197AsparagaceaeAgave cf parryi Engelm.2211
198501174AsparagaceaeAgave cf stricta Salm-Dyck2211
200900094AsparagaceaeAgave cf. titanota 2209
200400264AsparagaceaeAgave geminiflora (Tagl.) Ker-Gawl2212
200600035AsparagaceaeAgave guiengola Gentry2212
198900092AsparagaceaeAgave murpheyi Gibson2213
201100286AsparagaceaeAgave nizandensis Cutak2211
201300057AsparagaceaeAgave parrasana A.Berger2209
199200059AsparagaceaeAgave parryi Engelm.2212
198501151AsparagaceaeAgave polianthiflora Gentry2211
198502677AsparagaceaeAgave schidigera Lem.2209
199200096AsparagaceaeAgave sisalana Perrine.2210
200400269AsparagaceaeAgave tequilana 'Weber's Blue' F.A.C. Weber2211
201100268AsparagaceaeAgave victoriae-reginae T.Moore2212
201100269AsparagaceaeAgave victoriae-reginae T.Moore2212
198500621MeliaceaeAglaia odorata Lour.1202
200900064PolypodiaceaeAglaomorpha coronans (Wall.) Copel.3103
199800093PolypodiaceaeAglaomorpha meyeniana 4101
200000057PolypodiaceaeAglaomorpha speciosa (Blume) M.C. Roos3105
198500027AraceaeAglaonema commutatum Schott1218
198800060AraceaeAglaonema costatum N.E.Br1208
198500198AraceaeAglaonema nitidum (Jack) Kunth1210
201600024RosaceaeAgrimonia eupatoria L.2104
201500052OrchidaceaeAgrostophyllum planicaule (Wall. ex Lindl.) Rchb.f.3217
200201825LardizabalaceaeAkebia quinata (Houtt.) Decne.2303
199500158AsparagaceaeAlbuca bracteata (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt3301
201400259AsparagaceaeAlbuca bracteata (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2109
200700019AsparagaceaeAlbuca canadensis (L.) F.M.Leight.6104
199800170AsparagaceaeAlbuca cf. spiralis 6104
201000164AsparagaceaeAlbuca concordiana Baker6104
201400258AsparagaceaeAlbuca virens (Ker Gawl.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
200400164DroseraceaeAldrovanda vesiculosa L.6900
198500626SapindaceaeAlectryon coriaceus (Benth.) Radlk.1218
199200109EuphorbiaceaeAleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.1212
198500393ApocynaceaeAllamanda cathartica L.1301
201300069ApocynaceaeAllamanda schottii Pohl1317
198501260AmaryllidaceaeAllium cepa L.3301
198501258AmaryllidaceaeAllium schoenoprasum L.2305
200800092CasuarinaceaeAllocasuarina luehmannii (R.T.Baker) L.A.S.Johnson2107
200100524DidiereaceaeAlluaudia ascendens (Drake) Drake2203
198700247DidiereaceaeAlluaudia comosa Drake2203
200300276DidiereaceaeAlluaudia dumosa (Drake) Drake2201
198700245DidiereaceaeAlluaudia humbertii Drake2201
200800142DidiereaceaeAlluaudia montagnacii Rauh2203
199200033DidiereaceaeAlluaudia procera Drake2202
201100272AraceaeAlocasia melo A.Hay, P.C.Boyce & K.M.Wong1217
199900058AraceaeAlocasia Amazonica hort., nom. inval.1220
200300290AraceaeAlocasia cuprea K. Koch1210
199000042AraceaeAlocasia Micholitziana Hort. (Sander)1220
198500940XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe albiflora Guillaumin2202
199000059XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe alooides (Bolus) van Druten2205
198502667XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe arborescens Mill.2204
199200113XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe bakeri Scott-Elliot2202
201500192XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe berevoana Lavranos2217
200400088XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe branddraaiensis Groenewald2202
200400086XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe burgersfortensis Reynolds2206
198500958XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe ciliaris Haw.2204
201000099XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe cooperi Baker2206
198500956XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe cremnophila Reynolds2208
200900099XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe deltoideodonta Baker2203
200900100XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe descoingsii Reynolds2203
198500952XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe dorotheae C. A. Berger2208
198700112XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe ferox Mill.2205
200400089XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe globuligemma Pole-Evans2206
200900092XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe inexpectata Lavranos & T.A.McCoy2203
198800200XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe jucunda Reynolds2208
198500957XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe juvenna Brandham & S. Carter2208
200400087XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe krapohliana Marloth2205
201100275XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe longistyla Baker6104
198500939XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe maculata All.2204
201000102XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe marlothii A.Berger2206
201100276XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe melanacantha A.Berger6104
198500944XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe nobilis Haw.2204
200900101XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe parvula A. Berger2202
201000101XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe polyphylla Schönland ex Pillans2206
199200121XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe rauhii Reynolds2202
200400009XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe rivierei Lavranos & L.E.Newton2208
199400150XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe spicata L.f.2204
199000064XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe thraskii Bak.2205
200400084XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe vacillans Forsk2208
198600021XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe variegata L.2205
199200122XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe vera (L.) Webb. & Berth.2104
200400083XanthorrhoeaceaeAloe vogtsii Reynolds2206
198502743AizoaceaeAloinopsis schooneesii L.Bolus2207
201400153VerbenaceaeAloysia gratissima (Gillies & Hook.) Troncoso2209
198500380ZingiberaceaeAlpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B.L.Burtt & R.M.Sm.1209
198502034AlstroemeriaceaeAlstroemeria caryophyllacea Jacq.2116
198502033AlstroemeriaceaeAlstroemeria pulchella L. f.2116
199200486AmaranthaceaeAlternanthera dentata `Ruby' (Moench.) Stuchlik ex R.E. Fries1304
198500577AmaranthaceaeAlternanthera ficoidea (L.) R. Br. ex R. & S.3309
199500101ApocynaceaeAlyxia ruscifolia R. Br.2312
201300013AmborellaceaeAmborella trichopoda Baill.6602
201000089FabaceaeAmorpha canescens Pursh2209
200202495FabaceaeAmorpha fruticosa L.1401
200600136AraceaeAmorphophallus albus P.Y.Liu & J.F.Chen3110
199800159AraceaeAmorphophallus bulbifer (Roxb.) Bl.3112
199700022AraceaeAmorphophallus dunnii Tutcher3110
198500882AraceaeAmorphophallus konjac K. Koch1212
200400137AraceaeAmorphophallus muelleri Bl.3110
201300024AraceaeAmorphophallus ongsakulii Hett. & A.Galloway3110
200100498AraceaeAmorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nichols.3301
200000066AraceaeAmorphophallus prainii Hook. f.3112
200600135AraceaeAmorphophallus pygmaeus Hett.3110
200500064AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.1212
201200061AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.3109
201200062AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.3109
201300015AraceaeAmorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc. ex Arcang.1212
200400138AraceaeAmorphophallus variabilis Bl.1212
199700032AraceaeAmorphophallus yunnanensis Engl.3110
200201831AraceaeAmorphophallus yunnanensis Engl.3112
201500167AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros albissima Marloth2205
201400238AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros coahuilensis (S.Watson) Eggli & Nyffeler2209
198700124AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros crinita Dinter2205
198800111AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros filamentosa (Haw.) Sims2205
199200167AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros papyracea E.Mey. ex Fenzl2205
200201689AnacampserotaceaeAnacampseros subnuda var. lubbersii (Bleck) M.Gerbaulet2205
200900052AnacardiaceaeAnacardium occidentale L.3310
198800190BromeliaceaeAnanas bracteatus `Striatus' (Lindl.) Schult. & Schult.f.1315
198500386BromeliaceaeAnanas comosus Merr.3305
201500073OrchidaceaeAnathallis linearifolia 'D&M' (Cogn.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
201500115BoraginaceaeAnchusa azurea Mill.2102
201600022ColchicaceaeAndrocymbium gramineum (Cav.) J.F.Macbr.6103
201200002AcanthaceaeAndrographis paniculata (Burm. f.) Wall. ex Nees3309
201300030AnemiaceaeAnemia tomentosa 3105
200100008RanunculaceaeAnemone scabiosa H.Lév. & Vaniot2301
200100051SaururaceaeAnemopsis californica (Nutt.) Hook. & Arn.2316
199600011MarattiaceaeAngiopteris lygodiifolia Rosenst.3104
201600101OrchidaceaeAngraecum distichum Lindl.3221
199000072HaemodoraceaeAnigozanthos flavidus Redoute2106
201000184HaemodoraceaeAnigozanthos manglesii D.Don2114
200202425HaemodoraceaeAnigozanthos sp. 2106
199500093AnnonaceaeAnnona cherimola Mill.1305
199900586AnnonaceaeAnnona muricata L.1311
199900585AnnonaceaeAnnona purpurea Moc. & Sessé ex Dunal1312
200300319AnnonaceaeAnnona reticulata L.1303
198500248BasellaceaeAnredera baselloides (Kunth) Baill.1312
199100387OrchidaceaeAnsellia africana Lindl.3216
201100265AizoaceaeAntegibbaeum fissoides (Haw.) Schwantes ex H.Wulff2207
201500153AnthocerotaceaeAnthoceros punctatus L.2314
200100030EricaceaeAnthopterus wardii Ball3308
198500021AraceaeAnthurium andraeanum Linden ex Andre3219
198500025AraceaeAnthurium bakeri Hook.f.4106
199200551AraceaeAnthurium clarinervium Matuda4112
198500024AraceaeAnthurium crystallinum Linden & Andre4112
200600125AraceaeAnthurium pedatoradiatum Schott3219
198500037AraceaeAnthurium pentaphyllum var. bombacifolium (Schott) Madison1307
200300317AraceaeAnthurium podophyllum (Cham. & Schltdl.) Kunth4105
199100054AraceaeAnthurium scandens (Aubl.) Engl.4112
198500026AraceaeAnthurium schlechtendalii Kunth.4102
200400121AraceaeAnthurium warocqueanum T. Moore4106
198500311AraceaeAnthurium wendlingeri G. M. Barroso3110
198800067AraceaeAnthurium X ferrierense Mast. & T. Moore4101
198500132PhyllanthaceaeAntidesma bunius (L.) K. Spreng.1211
198500189PolygonaceaeAntigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.1302
201200021AcanthaceaeAphelandra sinclairiana Nees1309
201100194FabaceaeApios americana Medikus2308
201000006AponogetonaceaeAponogeton madagascariensis (Mirb.) H.Bruggen6904
200100033AizoaceaeAptenia cordifolia (L. f.) N.E. Br.2216
201100229RanunculaceaeAquilegia canadensis L.2308
200900023RanunculaceaeAquilegia cv. 2308
200700202OrchidaceaeArachnis flos-aeris (L.) Rchb.f.3214
199800004RubiaceaeArachnothryx leucophylla (Kunth) Planch.1319
200700159DavalliaceaeAraiostegia hymenophylloides (Blume) Copel.3103
200800123DavalliaceaeAraiostegia pulchra (D. Don) Copel.3105
200800091AraucariaceaeAraucaria araucana K.Koch2314
200600077AraucariaceaeAraucaria cunninghamii Mudie2311
198502658AraucariaceaeAraucaria heterophylla (Salisb.) Franco1217
198501396AraucariaceaeAraucaria hunsteinii K. Schumann3313
200800135AraucariaceaeAraucaria nemorosa de Laub.1217
198700257FabaceaeArchidendron grandiflorum (Benth.)I.Nielsen1208
200700028ApiaceaeArctopus echinatus L.6104
198500239PrimulaceaeArdisia japonica (Hornst.) Bl.2303
201100158PrimulaceaeArdisia japonica (Thunb.) Blume1216
198500677AsteraceaeArgyranthemum foeniculaceum (Willd.) Webb ex Sch.Bip.2105
201300083AizoaceaeArgyroderma fissum L. Bolus2207
199900593AizoaceaeArgyroderma patens L. Bolus2207
201700062CactaceaeAriocarpus fissuratus (Engelm.) K.Schum.2211
198500984XanthorrhoeaceaeAristaloe aristata (Haw.) Boatwr. & J.C.Manning2202
198600076IridaceaeAristea ecklonii Baker2114
200201599AristolochiaceaeAristolochia arborea Linden1302
201600144AristolochiaceaeAristolochia californica Torr.1402
201500006AristolochiaceaeAristolochia chilensis Bridges ex Lindl.2116
199200014AristolochiaceaeAristolochia fimbriata Cham.1318
200201892AristolochiaceaeAristolochia gigantea Mart. & Zucc.1318
198800141AristolochiaceaeAristolochia littoralis Parodi1318
199900054AristolochiaceaeAristolochia peruviana 1318
198500199AristolochiaceaeAristolochia ringens Vahl.1318
199300454AristolochiaceaeAristolochia tomentosa Sims.2308
200700075ElaeocarpaceaeAristotelia chilensis (Molina) Stuntz2116
199900584AnnonaceaeArtabotrys hexapetalus (L.f.) Bhandari1211
201600146AsteraceaeArtemisia tridentata Nutt.2102
198501105AsparagaceaeArthropodium candidum Raoul2312
198500273MelastomataceaeArthrostemma ciliatum Pav. ex D. Don3309
199700030MoraceaeArtocarpus heterophyllus Lam.1216
198501332AristolochiaceaeAsarum virginicum L.2308
198500664ApocynaceaeAsclepias curassavica L.1311
200700203OrchidaceaeAscocentrum ampullaceum (Roxb.) Schltr.3223
198502392AsparagaceaeAsparagus africanus Lam.1120
198500204AsparagaceaeAsparagus densiflorus 'Meyerii' (Kunth) Jessop1105
198501207AsparagaceaeAsparagus densiflorus 'Sprengeri' (Kunth) Jessop1108
198500203AsparagaceaeAsparagus setaceus (Kunth) Jessop1116
198500883AsparagaceaeAspidistra elatior Bl.1209
200400287AspleniaceaeAsplenium bulbiferum G. Forster3103
198500858AspleniaceaeAsplenium nidus L.3106
201200031AspleniaceaeAsplenium sp. 3105
201400161CyclanthaceaeAsplundia schizotepala Harling1320
200900033AizoaceaeAstridia longifolia (L.Bolus) L.Bolus2205
198800100XanthorrhoeaceaeAstroloba congesta (Salm-Dyck) Uitewaal2205
201000175CactaceaeAstrophytum myriostigma Lem.2211
201400175AsteraceaeAthanasia pinnata L.f.2112
198501014GarryaceaeAucuba japonica Thunb.2301
200202459AustrobaileyaceaeAustrobaileya scandens C.T. White1220
201400133CactaceaeAustrocactus spiniflorus (Phil.) F.Ritter2215
198502278CactaceaeAustrocylindropuntia cylindrica (Lam.) DC.2215
199200502CactaceaeAustrocylindropuntia vestita (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.2215
201500027OxalidaceaeAverrhoa carambola L.3310
199900270SalvadoraceaeAzima tetracantha Lam.2113
198501201SalviniaceaeAzolla caroliniana Willd.2315
201400222IridaceaeBabiana blanda (L.Bolus) G.J.Lewis6104
199900551ZygophyllaceaeBalanites maughamii Sprague2113
201000187RestionaceaeBaloskion tetraphyllum (Labill.) B.G.Briggs & L.A.S.Johnson2106
201000078ProteaceaeBanksia hookeriana Meisn.2106
199800145ProteaceaeBanksia serrata L. f.2314
201600184FabaceaeBaphia racemosa (Hochst.) Baker1108
201200020VelloziaceaeBarbacenia purpurea Hook.2104
199200283OrchidaceaeBarkeria melanocaulon A.Rich. & Galeotti3200
199300123OrchidaceaeBarkeria melanocaulon A.Rich. & Galeotti3217
201200027AcanthaceaeBarleria obtusa Nees1104
200800014AsteraceaeBarnadesia dombeyana Less.1315
200900050LecythidaceaeBarringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.1110
198500451AsteraceaeBartlettina sordida (Less.) R.M.King & H.Rob.1306
201100092BasellaceaeBasella alba "Red Malabar" L.3229
198502652AsparagaceaeBeaucarnea recurvata Lam.2217
198800154ApocynaceaeBeaumontia grandiflora Wall.1205
201400193RanunculaceaeBeesia deltophylla C.Y.Wu2301
201100133BegoniaceaeBegonia aconitifolia A.DC.1313
201300036BegoniaceaeBegonia brevirimosa ssp. exotica hort.1313
201100284BegoniaceaeBegonia caroliniifolia Regel1313
201500158BegoniaceaeBegonia conchifolia A.Dietr.1313
201500159BegoniaceaeBegonia conchifolia A.Dietr.1313
199100101BegoniaceaeBegonia cubensis Hassk.1313
201500166BegoniaceaeBegonia dietrichiana Irmsch.1313
199900082BegoniaceaeBegonia grandis Otto ex A.DC.2303
201100278BegoniaceaeBegonia herbacea Vell.1314
201300038BegoniaceaeBegonia listada L.B.Sm. & Wassh.1313
198500515BegoniaceaeBegonia maculata Raddi1313
198500529BegoniaceaeBegonia mannii Hook. f.1314
199000052BegoniaceaeBegonia nelumbiifolia Cham. & Schltdl.1313
201300058BegoniaceaeBegonia pavonina Ridl.1313
198500194BegoniaceaeBegonia peltata Otto & Dietr.1313
201300035BegoniaceaeBegonia phyllomaniaca Mart.1313
201100244BegoniaceaeBegonia rex 'Red Bull' 1313
201000028BegoniaceaeBegonia salaziensis (Gaud.) Warb.1313
201500157BegoniaceaeBegonia sizemoreae Kiew1313
201500067BegoniaceaeBegonia sizemoreae Kiew1314
201300037BegoniaceaeBegonia solimutata L.B.Sm. & Wassh.1313
201500160BegoniaceaeBegonia thiemei C. DC. ex Donn. Sm.1313
201500165BegoniaceaeBegonia undulata Schott1313
201500164BegoniaceaeBegonia valida K.I. Goebel1313
201600153BurseraceaeBeiselia mexicana Forman2213
200600482BerberidaceaeBerberis thunbergii DC2305
199800010SaxifragaceaeBergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch2301
200900034AizoaceaeBergeranthus vespertinus (Berger) Schwantes2207
201000026AsparagaceaeBeschorneria septentrionalis A.García Mendoza2115
201000146OrchidaceaeBifrenaria inodora Lindl.3225
198500384BignoniaceaeBignonia magnifica W.Bull1316
198500750BromeliaceaeBillbergia distachia Mez ex Dur. & Jacks.3306
201500030BromeliaceaeBillbergia lietzei E. Morren3310
198500756BromeliaceaeBillbergia magnifica Mez3305
198500779BromeliaceaeBillbergia nutans H. Wendl. in Regel3306
198500754BromeliaceaeBillbergia porteana Brogn. ex Beer3306
198500768BromeliaceaeBillbergia pyramidalis (Sims) Lindl.3306
199600026OxalidaceaeBiophytum sensitivum (L.) DC.3310
199300441BixaceaeBixa orellana L.1309
200202446BlechnaceaeBlechnum gracile Kaulf.3105
198501403OrchidaceaeBletilla striata (Thunb.) Rchb.f.2306
198500370UrticaceaeBoehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich.3310
200600116DryopteridaceaeBolbitis heteroclita "difformis" (C. Presl) Ching3105
201000097BurseraceaeBoswellia dalzielii Hutch.2208
198501206NyctaginaceaeBougainvillea spectabilis Willd.1317
201500060ZamiaceaeBowenia spectabilis Hook.3311
198501019AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis Harv. ex Hook. f.2205
200900105AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis ssp. gariepensis (van Jaarsv.) Bruyns2205
200900048AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis ssp. gariepensis (van Jaarsv.) Bruyns2205
201400140AsparagaceaeBowiea volubilis ssp. volubilis Harv.2208
200400049MalvaceaeBrachychiton rupestris (T.Mitch. ex Lindl.) K.Schum.1210
200800034AsteraceaeBrachylaena neriifolia (L.) R. Br.2112
201300043CabombaceaeBrasenia schreberi J.F.Gmel.6902
199300085OrchidaceaeBrassavola cucullata (L.) R.Br.3229
199100458OrchidaceaeBrassavola nodosa (L.) Lindl.3229
201600094OrchidaceaeBrassia aurantiaca (Lindl.) M.W.Chase3221
201500051OrchidaceaeBrassia jipijapensis Dodson & N.H.Williams3218
199500124OrchidaceaeBrassia maculata majus R. Br.3218
198501796OrchidaceaeBrassia verrucosa Bateman ex Lindl.3227
201000130OrchidaceaeBrassocattleya 'Star Ruby Xanadu' 3218
200900035AizoaceaeBraunsia geminata (Haw.) L.Bolus2207
199000034MelastomataceaeBredia hirsuta Blume3309
198600075PhyllanthaceaeBreynia disticha J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.1217
200500062CampanulaceaeBrighamia insignis A. Gray1215
201500035AcanthaceaeBrillantaisia ulugurica Lindau1110
199600030BromeliaceaeBrocchinia reducta Baker2310
199000013MoraceaeBroussonetia papyrifera (L.) Venten.1207
199800172CactaceaeBrowningia hertlingianus (Backeb.) Buxb.2215
200200022SolanaceaeBrugmansia pittieri (Saff.) Moldenke1314
199200529SolanaceaeBrugmansia suaveolens (Humb. & Bonpl.) Bercht. & J. Presl.1319
198500486SolanaceaeBrugmansia versicolor Lagerh.1319
201400268AmaryllidaceaeBrunsvigia striata (Jacq.) Aiton2217
200300289CrassulaceaeBryophyllum delagoense (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Druce2201
198800251CrassulaceaeBryophyllum fedtschenkoi (Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier) Lauz.-March.2203
199300433CrassulaceaeBryophyllum manginii (Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier) Nothdurft2203
201200013CrassulaceaeBryophyllum pinnatum (Lam.) Oken2203
198501336ScrophulariaceaeBuddleja crispa Benth.2305
198500973ScrophulariaceaeBuddleja indica Lam.1102
198500941XanthorrhoeaceaeBulbine frutescens (L.) Willd.2203
199100333OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum affine Wall. ex Lindl.3230
199100301OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum affine Wall. ex Lindl.3230
199100302OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum careyanum (Hook.) Spreng.3230
201600117OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum cheiri Lindl.3230
201600124OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum corolliferum J.J.Sm.3230
199100327OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum elegantulum (Rolfe) J.J.Sm.3230
199100326OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum falcatum (Lindl.) Rchb.f3230
199100321OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J.Koenig) Aver.3230
199100379OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum flabellum-veneris (J.Koenig) Aver.3230
201500084OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum fletcherianum Rolfe3230
199100325OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum gibbosum (Blume) Lindl.3230
199100324OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum gibbosum (Blume) Lindl.3230
199100320OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum grandiflorum Blume3230
199100298OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum lilacinum Ridl.3230
201500053OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.3230
201600108OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum longiflorum Thouars3230
201000127OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum longissimum (Ridl.) J.J.Sm.3230
199300017OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum medusae (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
201000145OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum morotaiense J.J.Sm.3231
201600085OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum picturatum (Lodd.) Rchb.f.3231
201400163OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum purpureorhachis (De Wild.) Schltr.3231
199300143OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum roxburghii (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
199100312OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum roxburghii (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3231
201600081OrchidaceaeBulbophyllum sandersonii (Hook.f.) Rchb.f.3231
201600029ZingiberaceaeBurbidgea schizocheila Hackett1216
199500174RubiaceaeBurchellia bubalina (L.f.) Sims1120
198800096BurseraceaeBursera fagaroides (Kunth) Engl.2214
199200143BurseraceaeBursera hindsiana (Benth.) Engl.2214
198502785BurseraceaeBursera microphylla A. Gray2214
201400247BurseraceaeBursera schlechtendalii Engl.2213
200700184BurseraceaeBursera simaruba (L.) Sarg.1309
200700077ButomaceaeButomus umbellatus L.6905
199200329BuxaceaeBuxus microphylla Siebold & Zucc.2301
200201858ByblidaceaeByblis liniflora Salisb.2309
200700102CapparaceaeCadaba aphylla 2113
201100274AraceaeCaladium palacioanum Croat1210
199500116MarsileaceaeCalamistrum globuliferum (L.) Kuntze3316
198700113PortulacaceaeCalandrinia discolor Schrader2216
198502434PortulacaceaeCalandrinia grandiflora Lindl.2216
201500050MarantaceaeCalathea plowmanii 3111
201500186AsteraceaeCalea zacatechichi Schltdl.1305
200202454AsparagaceaeCalibanus hookeri (Lem.) Trel.2212
198500606FabaceaeCalliandra haematocephala Hassk.1310
198500190CommelinaceaeCallisia fragrans (Lindl.) Woodson1305
198500847CommelinaceaeCallisia gentlei var. elegans (Alexander ex H.E.Moore) D.R.Hunt3310
198500590CommelinaceaeCallisia navicularis (Ortgies) D.R.Hunt3301
198500503CommelinaceaeCallisia warszewicziana (Kunth & C.D.Bouché) D.R.Hunt1302
199200523MyrtaceaeCallistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels2312
198900075MyrtaceaeCallistemon linearis (Schrad. & J.C. Wendl.) DC.2314
200800059CupressaceaeCallitris columellaris F.Muell.2314
200600078CupressaceaeCallitris rhomboidea R. Brown ex A. Rich. & Rich.2311
201500121MyrtaceaeCalothamnus quadrifidus R.Br. ex W.T.Aiton2107
201500122FabaceaeCalpurnia aurea (Aiton) Benth.1108
201300021CalycanthaceaeCalycanthus floridus L.2308
199200448ConvolvulaceaeCalystegia sepium (L.) R.Br.2308
201600033TheaceaeCamellia lutchuensis T.Itô2103
201600035TheaceaeCamellia sinensis (L.) Kuntze1208
199500001CampanulaceaeCampanula rumeliana (Hampe) Vatke2102
198500853PolypodiaceaeCampyloneurum phyllitidis (L.) C. Presl3116
198500261AnnonaceaeCananga odorata (Lam.) Hook.f. & Thomson1110
201100193CampanulaceaeCanarina canariensis (L.) Vatke2102
200900054CanellaceaeCanella winterana (L.) Gaertn.3308
199200305CannaceaeCanna indica L.1311
201600001CannaceaeCanna jaegeriana Urb.1311
200201597PolemoniaceaeCantua quercifolia Juss.1319
201100230PapaveraceaeCapnoides sempervirens (L.) Borkh.2308
201500099SolanaceaeCapsicum annuum 'Purple Flash' 1107
200900066SolanaceaeCapsicum annuum Black Pearl 1107
198500480SolanaceaeCapsicum chinense Jacq.1107
200600022RubiaceaeCarapichea ipecacuanha (Brot.) L.Andersson1317
200100017SapindaceaeCardiospermum halicacabum L.2310
199500113CyperaceaeCarex pendula Huds.2104
199500112CyperaceaeCarex sylvatica Huds.2104
200700092CaricaceaeCarica papaya L.1311
198500459ApocynaceaeCarissa macrocarpa (Eckl.) A.DC..1118
198500218CyclanthaceaeCarludovica palmata R. & P.1316
198502363CactaceaeCarnegiea gigantea (Englm.) Britt. and Rose2213
201000105AizoaceaeCarpobrotus rossii (Haw.) Schwantes2106
199200164AizoaceaeCarruanthus peersii L.Bolus2207
201400267AizoaceaeCarruanthus ringens (L.) Boom2205
198500456ApocynaceaeCascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold1303
199900052RutaceaeCasimiroa edulis Llave1310
201000131FabaceaeCassia fistula L.1401
200400244CasuarinaceaeCasuarina cunninghamiana Miq.2313
200400245CasuarinaceaeCasuarina glauca Sieber2312
199300324OrchidaceaeCatasetum integerrimum Hooker3221
199300326OrchidaceaeCatasetum maculatum Kunth3221
199000018ApocynaceaeCatharanthus roseus (L.) G. Don1101
200700172BromeliaceaeCatopsis sp. 3306
200400256OrchidaceaeCattleya iricolor Rchb.f.0
200700230OrchidaceaeCattleya purpurata (Lindl. & Paxton) Van den Berg3221
200700225OrchidaceaeCattleya trianae Linden & Rchb.f.3229
201600054RhamnaceaeCeanothus fendleri A.Gray2102
198500704UrticaceaeCecropia peltata L.1211
199200142MalvaceaeCeiba acuminata (S.Watson) Rose2213
198500310MalvaceaeCeiba pentandra (L.) Gaertn.1109
200500018MalvaceaeCeiba speciosa (A.St.-Hil.) Ravenna1316
201600019CannabaceaeCeltis australis L.2102
200300022CaprifoliaceaeCentranthus ruber (L.) DC.2101
200900002CentrolepidaceaeCentrolepis strigosa (R.Br.) Roem. & Schult.2309
201600047RubiaceaeCephalanthus occidentalis Sugar Shack L.2309
198502121CactaceaeCephalocereus euphorbioides (Haw.) Britton & Rose2211
200800150CactaceaeCephalocereus quadricentralis E.Y.Dawson2211
199200138CactaceaeCephalocereus senilis (Haw.)Pfeiff.2211
200201734CucurbitaceaeCephalopentandra ecirrhosa (Cogn.) C.Jeffrey2208
200600049AizoaceaeCephalophyllum regale L.Bolus2206
200800107CephalotaceaeCephalotus follicularis Labill.2309
200400281CephalotaceaeCephalotus follicularis Labill.2309
200800196DidiereaceaeCeraria pygmaea (Pillans) G.D.Rowley2205
200800141FabaceaeCeratonia oreothauma Hillc. & G.P.Lewis & Verdc.2114
199000057FabaceaeCeratonia siliqua L.2103
200600007CeratophyllaceaeCeratophyllum demersum L.1318
200600066PteridaceaeCeratopteris sp. 3107
200202427EricaceaeCeratostema rauhii J.L.Luteyn3221
199100282OrchidaceaeCeratostylis retisquama Rchb.f.3225
200201873CercidiphyllaceaeCercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc.2304
201600147RosaceaeCercocarpus montanus var. glaber (S.Watson) F.L.Martin1402
200201694CactaceaeCereus forbesii Otto ex CF Först.2215
200800151CactaceaeCereus hildmannianus K.Schum.2215
198502107CactaceaeCereus repandus (L.) P. Miller2215
199300399CactaceaeCereus repandus var. monstrosus (L.) Mill.2215
200202431ApocynaceaeCeropegia ampliata E.Mey.2203
200600037ApocynaceaeCeropegia ampliata E.Mey.2203
200000036ApocynaceaeCeropegia cimiciodora 2203
200201833ApocynaceaeCeropegia linearis subsp. woodii (Schltr.) Huber2207
199800116ApocynaceaeCeropegia stapeliiformis Haw.2205
198500487SolanaceaeCestrum nocturnum L.1302
198500375CostaceaeChamaecostus cuspidatus (Nees & Mart.) C.Specht & D.W.Stev.1310
200700178CupressaceaeChamaecyparis thyoides (L.) Britton, Sterns & Poggenb.2307
199300011ArecaceaeChamaedorea elegans Mart.1304
200500011ArecaceaeChamaedorea elegans 'Bella' 1305
200500096ArecaceaeChamaedorea metallica O.F.Cook ex H.E.Moore1304
199200465ArecaceaeChamaerops humilis L.2102
200700106CharaceaeChara cf. zeylanica Willd.2317
198500859PteridaceaeCheilanthes microphylla (Sw.) Sw.3106
201500163AizoaceaeCheiridopsis peculiaris N.E.Br.2205
199200568ChloranthaceaeChloranthus spicatus (Thunb.) Makino1111
199200479AsparagaceaeChlorophytum comosum cv. 1119
201500033MenispermaceaeChondrodendron tomentosum Ruiz & Pav.1309
201600070FabaceaeChorizema ilicifolium Labill.2105
198501742OrchidaceaeChysis bractescens Lindl.3224
198501480LauraceaeCinnamomum camphora (L.) J. Presl.2301
198800172LauraceaeCinnamomum verum J.Presl1202
200201846CactaceaeCipocereus bradei Backeb. & Voll2215
201500054OrchidaceaeCischweinfia dasyandra (Rchb.f.) Dressler & N.H.Williams3221
198500582VitaceaeCissus alata Jacq.1311
198500837VitaceaeCissus javana DC.1215
198502787VitaceaeCissus quadrangularis L.2208
198500580VitaceaeCissus rotundifolia Vahl1118
198500824VitaceaeCissus sicyoides L.1301
198502646VitaceaeCissus tiliacea Kunth2211
201600021CistaceaeCistus albidus L.2102
199900576CistaceaeCistus incanus L.2102
201500182RutaceaeCitropsis daweana Swingle & M.Kellerm.1108
201600028RutaceaeCitrus aurantiifolia (Christm.) Swingle3310
201100178RutaceaeCitrus japonica Nagami 1202
201000194RutaceaeCitrus junos Siebold ex Tanaka2301
198500477RutaceaeCitrus limon `Ponderosa' (L.) Burm.f.3311
199200352RutaceaeCitrus medica var. Buddhas Hand 3311
198900086RutaceaeCitrus reticulata Blanco1211
201400191RutaceaeCitrus reticulata Clementine de Nules Blanco3311
198501350RutaceaeCitrus trifoliata L.2301
201600030RutaceaeCitrus x aurantium L.3310
198500619RutaceaeCitrus x limon (L.) Osbeck3301
199400129OrchidaceaeCladobium graminifolium (Ruiz & Pav.) ined.3229
199300378MalvaceaeClappertonia ficifolia (Willd.) Decne.1114
198502139CactaceaeCleistocactus baumannii ssp. santacruzensis Backeb.2215
200201701CactaceaeCleistocactus fieldianus (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt2215
198502128CactaceaeCleistocactus strausii (Hesse)Backeb.2216
198500229LamiaceaeClerodendrum nutans Wallich1206
201100144LamiaceaeClerodendrum speciosissimum Drapiez1213
201100233ClethraceaeClethra alnifolia L.5000
201100155ClethraceaeClethra barbinervis Sieb. & Zucc.1403
201500106PentaphylacaceaeCleyera japonica Thunb.1202
201600131FabaceaeClitoria ternatea L.1212
198501024AmaryllidaceaeClivia miniata (Lindl.) Bosse2111
201100243AmaryllidaceaeClivia miniata var. citrina 'Sir John Thouron' 2109
200600021ClusiaceaeClusia fluminensis 'Pedra Azul' Planch. & Triana1302
200800133ClusiaceaeClusia hammeliana Pipoly4105
200900098ClusiaceaeClusia orthoneura Standl.1303
198500434ClusiaceaeClusia rosea Jacq.1303
199200494BignoniaceaeClytostoma callistegioides (Cham.) Bur.1317
199200444RutaceaeCneorum tricoccon L.2104
201600072PolemoniaceaeCobaea scandens Cav.1316
199200175RubiaceaeCoccocypselum cordifolium Nees & Mart.3301
199200541RubiaceaeCoccocypselum hirsutum Bartl. ex DC.3301
198500604PolygonaceaeCoccoloba uvifera (L.) L.1310
199300002MenispermaceaeCocculus laurifolius DC.2304
198700219CommelinaceaeCochliostema odoratissimum Lem.1305
199800023FabaceaeCodariocalyx motorius (Houtt.) H.Ohashi1213
198500570EuphorbiaceaeCodiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss.1210
199200093GesneriaceaeCodonanthe devosiana Lem.1301
198500072GesneriaceaeCodonanthe gracilis (Mart.) Hanst.1301
199100338OrchidaceaeCoelogyne flaccida Lindl.3216
199400025OrchidaceaeCoelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe3227
201600119OrchidaceaeCoelogyne marmorata Rchb.f.3200
199100353OrchidaceaeCoelogyne mayeriana Rchb. f.3224
199100355OrchidaceaeCoelogyne ovalis Lindl.3224
201000151OrchidaceaeCoelogyne pandurata Lindl.3220
201600106OrchidaceaeCoelogyne rochussenii de Vriese3221
199100356OrchidaceaeCoelogyne speciosa (Blume) Lindl.9999
199400040OrchidaceaeCoelogyne tomentosa Rchb.f3223
201000153OrchidaceaeCoelogyne usitana Roeth & O.Gruss3217
198500493RubiaceaeCoffea arabica L.1103
201500032RubiaceaeCoffea arabica 'Laurina' L.1103
199800144PoaceaeCoix lacryma-jobi L.1214
200201857MalvaceaeCola acuminata Schott & Endl.1112
201500178MalvaceaeCola nitida (Vent.) Schott & Endl.1112
200700224ColchicaceaeColchicum autumnale L.2101
199900610RhamnaceaeColletia paradoxa (Sprengel) Escal.2213
201100054RhamnaceaeColletia ulicina Gill. & Hook.2116
200000045AraceaeColocasia affinis Schott.1202
198500255AraceaeColocasia esculenta (L.) Schott1210
201500179AraceaeColocasia fallax Schott1202
201300001AraceaeColocasia gigantea cv. Thailand Giant 1203
201100239GesneriaceaeColumnea ornata (Wiehler) L.E.Skog & L.P.Kvist1301
201500038GesneriaceaeColumnea schiedeana Schltdl.1301
200000062PolypodiaceaeColysis hemionitidea (Wall. ex C. Presl) C. Presl3104
199900553CombretaceaeCombretum molle R.Br. ex G.Don1105
201600073CommelinaceaeCommelina coelestis Willd.3309
201500139BurseraceaeCommiphora gileadensis (L.) C.Chr.2208
201100055TecophilaeaceaeConanthera campanulata Lindl.2116
200100499LamiaceaeCongea tomentosa Roxburgh1214
199900035PteridaceaeConiogramme intermedia Hieron3106
201600043ConocephalaceaeConocephalum conicum (L.) Underw.3101
201500127ConocephalaceaeConocephalum conicum (L.) Underw.3101
199900595AizoaceaeConophytum angelicae (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E. Br.2207
198502685AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum (Marloth) N.E.Br.2207
200400010AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum ssp. bilobum (Marloth) N.E.Br.2207
200400011AizoaceaeConophytum bilobum ssp. claviferens S.A.Hammer2207
199800171AizoaceaeConophytum burgeri L.Bolus2207
201600038AizoaceaeConophytum calculus (A.Berger) N.E.Br.2207
200400012AizoaceaeConophytum chauviniae (Schwantes) S.A.Hammer2207
198502695AizoaceaeConophytum ectypum N.E.Br.2207
200400016AizoaceaeConophytum ectypum ssp. brownii (Tischer) S.A.Hammer2207
199900596AizoaceaeConophytum ernstii S.A. Hammer2207
200400013AizoaceaeConophytum frutescens N.E.Br.2207
201500155AizoaceaeConophytum globosum (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.2207
201300085AizoaceaeConophytum hammeri G.Will. & H.C.Kenn.2207
201400275AizoaceaeConophytum herreanthus S.A.Hammer2207
200400014AizoaceaeConophytum irmae 2207
199900597AizoaceaeConophytum maughanii N.E. Br.2207
200400015AizoaceaeConophytum meyeri N.E.Br.2207
200400092AizoaceaeConophytum minimum 2207
201700019AizoaceaeConophytum obcordellum (Haw.) N.E.Br.2205
199900598AizoaceaeConophytum pageae (N.E. Br.) N.E. Br.2207
199800146AizoaceaeConophytum pellucidum Schwantes2207
201400269AizoaceaeConophytum subfenestratum Schwantes2207
199800147AizoaceaeConophytum tantillum ssp. inexpectatum S.A.Hammer2207
199200163AizoaceaeConophytum uviforme (Haw) N.E. Br.2207
201400217AizoaceaeConophytum wettsteinii (A.Berger) N.E.Br.2207
201400135CactaceaeCopiapoa cinerea (Phil.) Britton & Rose2215
200900109CactaceaeCopiapoa cinerea var. haseltoniana (Backeb.) N.P.Taylor2215
201400136CactaceaeCopiapoa coquimbana (Karw. ex Rüpler) Britton & Rose2215
200900102CactaceaeCopiapoa echinoides (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose2215
200900110CactaceaeCopiapoa echinoides (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose2215
198600042CactaceaeCopiapoa humilis (Phil.) Hutchison2215
201400132CactaceaeCopiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter2215
200000037CactaceaeCopiapoa hypogaea F.Ritter2215
200600032CactaceaeCopiapoa montana F.Ritter2215
198502243CactaceaeCopiapoa montana Ritter2215
198502336CactaceaeCopiapoa unidentified 2215
198500500BoraginaceaeCordia dichotoma G.Forst.1207
199100025AsparagaceaeCordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev.1216
198500624CoriariaceaeCoriaria myrtifolia L.2102
198900078CoriariaceaeCoriaria nepalensis Wallich.2303
200202457ArgophyllaceaeCorokia cotoneaster Raoul2311
198502755AizoaceaeCorpuscularia lehmannii (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Schwantes2205
200400077MyrtaceaeCorymbia citriodora Hook.2106
200400078MyrtaceaeCorymbia eximia nana (Schauer) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson2106
198500638CorynocarpaceaeCorynocarpus laevigatus J.R. Forst. & G. Forst.1207
201400249CactaceaeCoryphantha cornifera (DC.) Lem.2209
200800153CactaceaeCoryphantha maiz-tablasensis Schwarz2211
200000064CostaceaeCostus comosus var. bakeri (K.Schum.) Maas1309
199500165CostaceaeCostus malortieanus H. Wendl.1309
198502571CrassulaceaeCotyledon teretifolia Thunb.2203
200300247LecythidaceaeCouroupita guianensis Aubl.1312
200600045CrassulaceaeCrassula arborescens (Mill.) Willd.2202
200201727CrassulaceaeCrassula barklyi N.E.Brown2203
201100199CrassulaceaeCrassula columnaris L.f.2203
201400261CrassulaceaeCrassula cremnophila Van Jaarsv. & A.E.van Wyk2203
201200082CrassulaceaeCrassula deceptor Schonland & Baker f.2203
201700074CrassulaceaeCrassula deltoidea Thunb.2203
201400274CrassulaceaeCrassula fragarioides Van Jaarsv. & Helme2203
198502647CrassulaceaeCrassula lactea Ait.2205
201100208CrassulaceaeCrassula lanuginosa Harv.2203
199200241CrassulaceaeCrassula multicava Lem.2205
198502491CrassulaceaeCrassula muscosa Thunb.2204
198502587CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
201500149CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
198500938CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata (Miller) Druce2202
198502018CrassulaceaeCrassula ovata "Gollum" (Miller) Druce2202
198502451CrassulaceaeCrassula perfoliata var. falcata (J.C.Wendl.) Toelken2205
198502488CrassulaceaeCrassula perforata Thunb.2204
198502486CrassulaceaeCrassula rupestris Thunb.2202
198502461CrassulaceaeCrassula tabularis Dinter2205
199300431CrassulaceaeCrassula tetragona L.2203
198502519CrassulaceaeCremnophila linguifolia (Lem.) Moran2211
199200126BignoniaceaeCrescentia cujete L.1309
198500560AmaryllidaceaeCrinum asiaticum L.1208
198501022AmaryllidaceaeCrinum moorei Hook. f.2109
198501242ApiaceaeCrithmum maritimum L.2102
199900120AcanthaceaeCrossandra nilotica Oliver1106
198500587EuphorbiaceaeCroton congestus Lour.1208
198500773BromeliaceaeCryptanthus cf. seidelianus 3306
198800184BromeliaceaeCryptanthus unidentified 3306
199000040ApocynaceaeCryptostegia grandiflora Roxb. ex R.Br.1101
201400176RubiaceaeCsapodya splendens (Breedlove & Lorence) Borhidi1304
198500014MarantaceaeCtenanthe burle-marxii H.Kennedy3111
198500018MarantaceaeCtenanthe burle-marxii var. burle-marxii H. Kenn.3111
198500296MarantaceaeCtenanthe compressa (A. Dietr.) Eichl.3111
198500036MarantaceaeCtenanthe setosa (Roscoe) Eichler3111
201300065RubiaceaeCubanola domingensis (Britton) Aiello1302
200500053CucurbitaceaeCucurbita foetidissima HBK.2101
199100467OrchidaceaeCuitlauzina pulchella (Bateman ex Lindl.) Dressler & N.H.Willi3221
199900261CunoniaceaeCunonia capensis L.2114
201600075LythraceaeCuphea llavea Lex.3308
201500039CupressaceaeCupressus vietnamensis (Farjon & T.H.Nguyęn) Silba1217
201700066ZingiberaceaeCurcuma longa L.1214
201600185CurtisiaceaeCurtisia dentata (Burm.f.) C.A. Smith1120
198700239TecophilaeaceaeCyanastrum cordifolium Oliver1103
199900272TecophilaeaceaeCyanella lutea L.f.2109
200202411CyatheaceaeCyathea sp. 1112
198500298CycadaceaeCycas circinalis L.3108
198500299CycadaceaeCycas revoluta Thunb.2301
201500152CycadaceaeCycas revoluta Thunb.2301
200100514CycadaceaeCycas siamensis Miq.3311
200202423CycadaceaeCycas taitungensis C.F.Shen, K.D.Hill, C.H.Tsou & C.J.Chen3311
199200581PrimulaceaeCyclamen cyprium Kotschy2101
199300443PrimulaceaeCyclamen graecum Link2101
200900037AizoaceaeCylindrophyllum comptonii L.Bolus2207
201400142AizoaceaeCylindrophyllum hallii L. Bolus2207
199200023CactaceaeCylindropuntia whipplei (Engelm. & Bigelow) F.M. Knuth2209
200500023PlantaginaceaeCymbalaria muralis 'Globosa' P.G. Gaertn.2101
201600099OrchidaceaeCymbidium aloifolium 3213
199300253OrchidaceaeCymbidium dayanum 'Bolin' Rchb.f.3213
201600100OrchidaceaeCymbidium ensifolium (L.) Sw.3220
201600088OrchidaceaeCymbidium ensifolium Iron Bone Sue Sing (L.) Sw.3220
198501478OrchidaceaeCymbidium finlaysonianum Lindl.9999
199100102OrchidaceaeCymbidium sp. 3213
201700064PoaceaeCymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf1214
201600066PoaceaeCymbopogon flexuosus (Nees ex Steud.) W.Watson1205
199800154ApocynaceaeCynanchum grandidieri Liede & Meve2201
198502873ApocynaceaeCynanchum marnierianum Rauh2205
200300254ApocynaceaeCynanchum pachycladon Choux2201
200201594ApocynaceaeCynanchum sp. 2203
201400141ApocynaceaeCynanchum verrucosum (Desc.) Liede & Meve2203
198500152CyperaceaeCyperus alternifolius L.1117
198500172CyperaceaeCyperus diffusus Vahl1117
198500175CyperaceaeCyperus papyrus L.1117
198502786VitaceaeCyphostemma bainesii (Hook. f.) Descoings2208
198502788VitaceaeCyphostemma cf. juttae 2208
200201828VitaceaeCyphostemma juttae (Dinter & Gilg) Descoings2208
198501069AmaryllidaceaeCyrtanthus mackenii Hook. f.2109
198501071AmaryllidaceaeCyrtanthus sanguineus (Lindl.) Walp.2109
198500177DryopteridaceaeCyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl3105
200900083ArecaceaeCyrtostachys renda Blume1214
201700045CystopteridaceaeCystopteris bulbifera (L.) Bernh.2308
200800051PodocarpaceaeDacrycarpus dacrydioides (A. Rich.) de Laub.2314
201000067PodocarpaceaeDacrycarpus vieillardii (Parl.) de Laub.1217
199300375ThymelaeaceaeDais cotinifolia L.1109
198500613EuphorbiaceaeDalechampia spathulata (Scheidw.) Baill.1306
200000069ThymelaeaceaeDaphne bholua Buch-Ham. ex D.Don.2304
201400194DaphniphyllaceaeDaphniphyllum macropodum Miq.2303
198500962AsparagaceaeDasylirion cf longissimum Lem.2210
200000099DatiscaceaeDatisca cannabina L.2304
200800124DavalliaceaeDavallia fejeensis Hook.3104
200100541CunoniaceaeDavidsonia pruriens F. Muell.1210
200800090DidiereaceaeDecarya madagascariensis Choux2201
201600136LythraceaeDecodon verticillatus (L.) Elliott6904
198800079AizoaceaeDelosperma nubigenum (Schltr.) L.Bolus2207
198502783AizoaceaeDelosperma pruinosum (Thunb.) J. Ingram2207
201400251AizoaceaeDelosperma sawdahense H.E.K.Hartmann2207
201200012BignoniaceaeDelostoma integrifolium D.Don1312
201000074OrchidaceaeDendrobium anceps Sw.3229
199400027OrchidaceaeDendrobium anosmum Lindl.3216
199400139OrchidaceaeDendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch.3226
200600010OrchidaceaeDendrobium bifalce Lindl.3216
201000115OrchidaceaeDendrobium chrysotropis Schltr.3213
199100344OrchidaceaeDendrobium densiflorum Lindl.3216
198501625OrchidaceaeDendrobium farmeri Paxt.3215
199300168OrchidaceaeDendrobium gracilicaule F.Muell.3218
199300252OrchidaceaeDendrobium hymenanthum Rchb.f.3213
199300111OrchidaceaeDendrobium kingianum Bidw. ex Lindley3218
199300054OrchidaceaeDendrobium lichenastrum (F.Muell.) Rolfe3200
199400022OrchidaceaeDendrobium lindleyi Steud.3223
199400134OrchidaceaeDendrobium lindleyi Steud.3221
198501607OrchidaceaeDendrobium moniliforme (L.)Sw.3216
201500087OrchidaceaeDendrobium nakaharae Schltr.3221
201500093OrchidaceaeDendrobium rigidum R.Br.3221
199300247OrchidaceaeDendrobium speciosum var. hillii J.E. Smith3218
201600092OrchidaceaeDendrobium speciosum var. pedunculatum Clemesha3216
199100247OrchidaceaeDendrobium thyrsiflorum B.S.Williams3217
198501612OrchidaceaeDendrobium x delicatum (F.M.Bailey) F.M.Bailey3218
198501880OrchidaceaeDendrochilum cobbianum Rchb.f.3225
201600090OrchidaceaeDendrochilum convallariiforme Schauer3225
201600116OrchidaceaeDendrochilum convallariiforme Schauer3225
200500086OrchidaceaeDendrochilum glaucum 3225
198501879OrchidaceaeDendrochilum glumaceum Lindl.3225
201500056OrchidaceaeDendrochilum irigense Ames3220
199300083OrchidaceaeDendrochilum magnum Rchb.f.3224
199100066OrchidaceaeDendrochilum uncatum Rchb.f.3221
199300200OrchidaceaeDendrochilum wenzelii Ames3230
201400189AsteraceaeDendroseris macrophylla D. Don2116
199800067AsteraceaeDendroseris pruinata (Johow) Skottsberg2116
199700044CucurbitaceaeDendrosicyos socotranus Balf.f.2203
200201905DennstaedtiaceaeDennstaedtia bipinnata 4112
200000051DennstaedtiaceaeDennstaedtia cicutaria (Sw.) T. Moore3106
201200046AthyriaceaeDeparia conilii (Franch. & Sav.) M.Kato2305
201200047AthyriaceaeDeparia conilii 'Ryu Ou' 2305
200100486ScrophulariaceaeDermatobotrys saundersii Bolus.2114
198500711FabaceaeDerris elliptica (Wallich)Benth.1203
201000161BromeliaceaeDeuterocohnia brevifolia (Griseb.) M.A.Spencer & L.B.Sm.2216
199500156XanthorrhoeaceaeDianella ensifolia (L.) DC.1103
200600073CaryophyllaceaeDianthus unidentified 3309
199300100OrchidaceaeDiaphananthe pellucida (Lindley) Schlechter3221
201500116ScrophulariaceaeDiascia integerrima E.Mey. ex Benth.2112
201000114OrchidaceaeDichaea glauca (Sw.) Lindl.3221
198500285CommelinaceaeDichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan1318
201500117AcanthaceaeDicliptera sericea Nees1317
199900308DidiereaceaeDidierea trollii Capuron & Rauh2201
198500893AraceaeDieffenbachia amoena cv. Bull1316
201500057AraceaeDieffenbachia oerstedii Schott1311
200700098IridaceaeDierama galpinii 2115
201600048CaprifoliaceaeDiervilla rivularis Kodiak Red Gatt.2308
200400091HaemodoraceaeDilatris pillansii 2112
201400014SapindaceaeDimocarpus longan Lour.1202
201500095OrchidaceaeDinema polybulbon (Sw.) Lindl.3221
200201675AizoaceaeDinteranthus wilmotianus L.Bolus2207
198501413DroseraceaeDionaea muscipula Ellis ex L.2310
198900054ZamiaceaeDioon edule Lindl.1305
200000004DioscoreaceaeDioscorea alata L.1214
198700196DioscoreaceaeDioscorea bulbifera L.3301
200400072DioscoreaceaeDioscorea dodecaneura Vell.3301
198502808DioscoreaceaeDioscorea elephantipes (Herit.) Engl.2205
201500169DioscoreaceaeDioscorea sylvatica Eckl.2205
199900070EbenaceaeDiospyros kaki L.f.2303
199900008EbenaceaeDiospyros nigra (J.F.Gmel.) Perrier1305
201200086AizoaceaeDiplosoma luckhoffii (L.Bolus) Schwantes2207
200300257ApocynaceaeDischidia albiflora Griff.3113
199200392ApocynaceaeDischidia bengalensis Colebr.3112
199900075ApocynaceaeDischidia litoralis Schltr.3113
200300316ApocynaceaeDischidia major (Vahl) Merr.3113
200300258ApocynaceaeDischidia major (Vahl) Merr.3113
199900076ApocynaceaeDischidia ovata Benth3113
200300261ApocynaceaeDischidia platyphylla Schltr.3112
200300265ApocynaceaeDischidia ruscifolia Warb ex K.Schum. & Lauterb.3113
201100282CactaceaeDiscocactus placentiformis (Lehmann) K. Schum.2213
198502140CactaceaeDisocactus flagelliformis (L.) Barthlott2209
199100096CactaceaeDisocactus speciosus (Cav.)Britt&Rose3316
198500659BignoniaceaeDolichandra unguis-cati (L.) L.G.Lohmann1302
198500287MalvaceaeDombeya wallichii (Lindl.) Benth.1103
199900039BlechnaceaeDoodia caudata (Cav.) R. Br.2312
198501239MoraceaeDorstenia contrajerva L.1307
201000143MoraceaeDorstenia foetida Schweinf.2208
199600015MoraceaeDorstenia gigas Schweinf.2203
201600165MoraceaeDorstenia hildebrandtii Engl.6603
198600003MoraceaeDorstenia hildebrandtii var. schlechteri (Engl.) Hijman1115
201200075MoraceaeDorstenia horwoodii 0
201200076MoraceaeDorstenia lavrani T.A.McCoy & M.Massara2208
198500398MoraceaeDorstenia psilurus Welw.1116
201600164MoraceaeDorstenia sp. 6603
201600166MoraceaeDorstenia sp. 6603
201200022DoryanthaceaeDoryanthes palmeri W.Hill ex Benth.2107
199900047PteridaceaeDoryopteris concolor (Langsd. & Fisch.) Kuhn3105
198500589SalicaceaeDovyalis caffra (Hook.f. & Harv.) Sim1116
198500316AsparagaceaeDracaena aubryana Brongn. ex E.Morren1104
198500545AsparagaceaeDracaena draco (L.) L.2105
198500890AsparagaceaeDracaena fragrans (L.)Ker-Gawl1101
198500053AsparagaceaeDracaena reflexa Lam.1103
199100115AsparagaceaeDracaena reflexa var. angustifolia Lam.1105
201500074OrchidaceaeDracula pusilla (Rolfe) Luer3221
201200081AsparagaceaeDrimia haworthioides Baker2205
201400224AsparagaceaeDrimia platyphylla (B.Nord.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
200700025AsparagaceaeDrimia sp. 6104
201100228AsparagaceaeDrimia uniflora J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2109
200100038AsparagaceaeDrimiopsis botryoides Baker3301
199200235AsparagaceaeDrimiopsis maculata 3301
200600009WinteraceaeDrimys winteri J.R. Forst. & G. Forst.2315
198800010AizoaceaeDrosanthemum speciosum (Haw.) Schwantes2206
200300324DroseraceaeDrosera adelae F.Muell.6605
200500078DroseraceaeDrosera aliciae R. Hamet2310
200500081DroseraceaeDrosera auriculata Backh. ex Planch.2310
200900011DroseraceaeDrosera binata Labill.2310
200400184DroseraceaeDrosera binata Labill.2310
200400280DroseraceaeDrosera binata var. multifida extrema 2310
200600100DroseraceaeDrosera callistos N.G.Marchant & Lowrie2310
200500079DroseraceaeDrosera capensis L.2309
200600064DroseraceaeDrosera capillaris Poir.2309
200700103DroseraceaeDrosera cuneifolia L.f.2309
200400181DroseraceaeDrosera dielsiana Exell & Laundon2309
200900013DroseraceaeDrosera filiformis var. filiformis Raf.2310
200201852DroseraceaeDrosera filiformis var. tracyi (Macfarl.) Diels2310
201000180DroseraceaeDrosera glanduligera Lehm.2310
200600098DroseraceaeDrosera hartmeyerorum Schlauer6605
200800006DroseraceaeDrosera purpurascens Schlotth.2310
200600058DroseraceaeDrosera pygmaea DC.2310
200800108DroseraceaeDrosera ramellosa Lehm.2310
200600017DroseraceaeDrosera regia Stephens2310
200600055DroseraceaeDrosera scorpioides Planch.2310
200900015DroseraceaeDrosera spatulata ssp. lovellae Labill.2310
201500151DroseraceaeDrosera venusta P. Debbert2310
200600002DrosophyllaceaeDrosophyllum lusitanicum Link2310
201600138GesneriaceaeDrymonia conchocalyx Hanst.1301
199800092PolypodiaceaeDrynaria bonii H. Christ3107
200700126DryopteridaceaeDryopteris filix-mas 'Crispatissima' 2308
198800149RosaceaeDuchesnea indica (Jacks.) Focke1206
201700055CrassulaceaeDudleya pulverulenta (Nutt.) Britton & Rose2213
198501466VerbenaceaeDuranta stenostachya Todaro1320
199900591BromeliaceaeDyckia brevifolia Baker2213
200100518BromeliaceaeDyckia fosteriana L.B.Sm.1320
199800099CucurbitaceaeEcballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.2101
201100151AcanthaceaeEcbolium viride (Forssk.) Alston1204
198502513CrassulaceaeEcheveria elegans Rose2211
201400239CrassulaceaeEcheveria gigantea Rose & Purpus2209
201100159CrassulaceaeEcheveria runyonii Rose ex Walth.2211
198502507CrassulaceaeEcheveria skinneri Walther2211
198800203CrassulaceaeEcheveria x funkii 2211
201300066CrassulaceaeEcheveria zorzaniana Reyes & Brachet2211
198502247CactaceaeEchinocactus grusonii Hildm.2212
201300082CactaceaeEchinocactus texensis Hopffer2209
201500191CactaceaeEchinocereus cinerascens (DC.) Lem.2217
201500193CactaceaeEchinocereus nivosus Glass & R.A.Foster2217
198502000CactaceaeEchinocereus pentalophus (DC.) Lem.2209
201400243CactaceaeEchinocereus scheeri ssp. scheeri (Salm-Dyck) Scheer2209
200100545CactaceaeEchinocereus subinermis Salm-Dyck ex Scheeren2213
198501490CactaceaeEchinocereus subinermis ssp. ochoterenae 2213
201500049AlismataceaeEchinodorus grisebachii Small3107
200600033CactaceaeEchinopsis ancistrophora Speg.2215
198502136CactaceaeEchinopsis ancistrophora ssp. arachnacantha (Buining & F. Ritter) Rausch2215
201100267CactaceaeEchinopsis atacamensis (Phil.) H.Friedrich & G.D.Rowley2215
200201718CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
200600025CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
201300064CactaceaeEchinopsis aurea Britton & Rose2215
198502333CactaceaeEchinopsis calochlora K.Schum.2215
198502099CactaceaeEchinopsis camarguensis Cardenas2215
198502217CactaceaeEchinopsis eyriesii Pfeiff. & Otto2215
201400240CactaceaeEchinopsis thionanthum (Speg.) D.R.Hunt2215
200201720CactaceaeEchinopsis tiegeliana (Wessner) D.R.Hunt2215
201100174BoraginaceaeEchium strictum L.f.2105
200700213HydrocharitaceaeEgeria densa Planch.2315
200300241PontederiaceaeEichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms3313
198501015ElaeagnaceaeElaeagnus pungens Thunb.2301
200800093ElaeocarpaceaeElaeocarpus angustifolius Blume1216
200100533RestionaceaeElegia tectorum (L.f.) Moline & H.P.Linder2110
200600084CyperaceaeEleocharis sphacelata R. Br.2309
201500133ZingiberaceaeElettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton1202
201400180ZingiberaceaeElettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton1202
200500063HydrocharitaceaeElodea canadensis Michx.2313
198502656ZamiaceaeEncephalartos altensteinii Lehmann1110
201700006ZamiaceaeEncephalartos nubimontanus P.J.H.Hurter3311
201500086OrchidaceaeEncyclia advena (Rchb.f.) Porto & Brade3227
198501593OrchidaceaeEncyclia ambigua (Lindl.) Schltr.3217
201500055OrchidaceaeEncyclia kennedyi (Fowlie & Withner) Hágsater3221
201000134MusaceaeEnsete superbum (Roxb.) Cheesman1203
200100025EphedraceaeEphedra americana Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.2216
200800140EphedraceaeEphedra intermedia Schrenk & C.A.Mey.2216
200201856EphedraceaeEphedra monosperma Gmelin ex C.A. Meyer2216
200100519EphedraceaeEphedra nevadensis S. Wats.2209
199300448EphedraceaeEphedra nevadensis S. Wats.2209
199300447EphedraceaeEphedra viridis Colville2209
199100474OrchidaceaeEpidendrum radicans Pav. ex Lindl.3217
199100202OrchidaceaeEpidendrum rigidum Jacq.3213
199100224OrchidaceaeEpidendrum schlecterianum Ames3200
200500065OrchidaceaeEpidendrum unidentified 3217
198502858CactaceaeEpiphyllum hookeri subsp. guatemalense (Britton & Rose) Ralf Bauer3313
200201585CactaceaeEpiphyllum oxypetalum (DC.) Haw.1308
201100205CactaceaeEpiphyllum phyllanthus (L.) Haw.3316
198500058AraceaeEpipremnum falcifolia Engl.1102
201400181GesneriaceaeEpiscia dianthiflora H.E.Moore & R.G.Wilson1301
200800157CactaceaeEpithelantha micromeris (Engelm.) F.A.C.Weber ex Britton & Rose2211
200600079EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200600019EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200800057EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200800055EquisetaceaeEquisetum bogotense Kunth2316
200202441EquisetaceaeEquisetum diffusum D. Don2316
200400111EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.2318
200800054EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.2318
201200055EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum 2318
200400108EquisetaceaeEquisetum giganteum L.2318
199900012EquisetaceaeEquisetum hyemale L.2316
200600082EquisetaceaeEquisetum hyemale var. hyemale 2316
200600083EquisetaceaeEquisetum laevigatum A. Braun2316
199800139EquisetaceaeEquisetum myriochaetum Schltdl. & Cham.2318
199800137EquisetaceaeEquisetum pratense Ehrh.2316
199800071EquisetaceaeEquisetum ramosissimum Desf.2316
200400279EquisetaceaeEquisetum ramosissimum Desf.2316
199800072EquisetaceaeEquisetum scirpoides Michx.2316
200202437EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. braunii 2316
199800141EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. braunii (Milde) Hauke.2316
200600018EquisetaceaeEquisetum telmateia ssp. telmateia Ehrh.2316
201000055EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum 2316
200600080EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum 'Large Form' 2316
200600086EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum ssp. alaskanum 2316
200400116EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum var. majus 2316
200202436EquisetaceaeEquisetum variegatum var. wilsoni 2316
200800056EquisetaceaeEquisetum x font-queri 2316
200400115EquisetaceaeEquisetum x moorei Newman2318
198500135AcanthaceaeEranthemum pulchellum Andrews1204
199100114ScrophulariaceaeEremophila debilis (Andr.) Chinnock3106
198501557OrchidaceaeEria carinata Gibson3217
198501552OrchidaceaeEria javanica (Sw.) Blume3215
199100219OrchidaceaeEria unidentified 3221
201600145AsteraceaeEricameria nauseosa var. nauseosa (Pall. ex Pursh) G.L. Nesom & Baird1402
198502807RosaceaeEriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.1205
200700187EriocaulaceaeEriocaulon decangulare L.2309
200200018AsparagaceaeEriospermum cf. dregei 6104
200900017AsparagaceaeEriospermum cooperi Baker6104
200900018AsparagaceaeEriospermum corymbosum Baker6104
200200017AsparagaceaeEriospermum paradoxum Ker Gawl.6104
201300093CactaceaeEriosyce napina (Philippi) Kattermann2215
201400002CactaceaeEriosyce odieri subsp. krausii (F.Ritter) Ferryman2215
201400137CactaceaeEriosyce odieri subsp. krausii (F.Ritter) Ferryman2215
201400134CactaceaeEriosyce subgibbosa (Söhrens) Katt.2215
200900112CactaceaeEriosyce villicumensis (Rausch) Kattermann2215
201400138CactaceaeEriosyce villosa (Monv.) Katt.2215
198502475FabaceaeErythrina crista-galli L.3301
199800047EscalloniaceaeEscallonia rubra (Ruiz & Pav) Pers.2116
200201697CactaceaeEscontria chiotilla Rose2211
200800160CactaceaeEspostoa ritteri Buining2215
198502088CactaceaeEspostoa senilis Ritter2215
201000107AizoaceaeEsterhuysenia alpina L.Bolus2110
200400076MyrtaceaeEucalyptus forrestiana Diels2106
200400173MyrtaceaeEucalyptus globulus Labill.2313
200400079MyrtaceaeEucalyptus kitsoniana 2106
200400075MyrtaceaeEucalyptus torquata Luehm.2106
198500268AmaryllidaceaeEucharis candida Planchon & Linden1314
200700117AmaryllidaceaeEucharis caucana Meerow1303
199900556AmaryllidaceaeEucharis grandiflora Planch. & Linden1312
198502396EbenaceaeEuclea racemosa Murr.1107
198900038AsparagaceaeEucomis bicolor Bak.2109
201000168AsparagaceaeEucomis vandermerwei Verdoorn2109
199800021EucommiaceaeEucommia ulmoides Oliver2303
201000096MyrtaceaeEugenia brasiliensis Lam.1307
199200005MyrtaceaeEugenia uniflora L.2103
201000147OrchidaceaeEulophia andamanensis Rchb.f.3216
201000148OrchidaceaeEulophia petersii Rchb.f.2206
198502081CactaceaeEulychnia breviflora Phillipi2216
201700020CelastraceaeEuonymus fortunei (Turcz.) Hand.-Mazz.2315
199200507EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia abyssinica J.F. Gmel.2208
199400152EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia aeruginosa H. Schweickerdt2202
201500181EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia alluaudii ssp. oncoclada (Drake) F. Friedmann & Cremers2203
201300045EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia ambovombensis Rauh & Razaf.2203
201500175EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia baioensis S. Carter2208
201200073EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia balsamifera ssp. adenensis (Deflers) P.R.O.Bally 2208
201500173EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia beharensis Leandri2201
201500174EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia beharensis var. guillemetii (Ursch & Leandri) Rauh2201
198502430EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bicompacta Bruyns2208
198502428EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bicompacta var. rubra (S.Carter) Bruyns2206
201100285EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bupleurifolia Jacq.2204
198502424EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia bupleurifolia x susannae 2204
199200318EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia canariensis L.2105
198800123EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia caput-medusae L.2204
198700116EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia clandestina Jacq.2202
201500180EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia croizatii Leandri2201
201300046EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia cylindrifolia Marn.-Lap. & Rauh2203
198600030EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia decaryi A. Guillaumin2203
201300044EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia didiereoides Denis ex Leandri2201
198502431EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia enterophora E. Drake del Castillo2203
201400253EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia globosa (Haw.) Sims2205
198502831EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia greenwayi var. greenwayi Bally & S. Carter2208
200500015EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia guiengola W.R. Buck & M.J. Huft1307
201500146EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia knuthii Pax2204
198502310EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia lactea Haw.2208
199900088EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia leuconeura Boiss.1101
199400156EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia lomelii V.W. Steinm.2213
201500171EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia magnifica (E.A.Bruce) Bruyns2208
198502820EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia mammillaris L.2205
201100200EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia mauritanica L.2204
199100055EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia milii var. splendens Boj. ex Hook.2201
200600036EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia neoreflexa Bruyns6603
199200123EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia neriifolia L.2208
200600129EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia obesa Hook. f.2204
198800018EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia obesa ssp. obesa Hook. f.2204
200202432EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia platyclada Rauh2201
199900612EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia polygona cv. 'Snowflake' Haw2205
201500170EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia pteroneura A. Berger2213
201300039EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia resinifera O.Berg2208
198900068EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia ritchiei subsp. ritchiei (P.R.O.Bally) Bruyns2208
199200508EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia stenoclada Baill.2203
200600040EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia susannae Marloth2204
199200125EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia tetracanthoides F.A. Pax2208
198502803EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia tirucalli L.2208
199200435EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia trigona Haw.2202
198900028EuphorbiaceaeEuphorbia virosa ssp. virosa Willd.2206
200202458EupomatiaceaeEupomatia laurina R. Br.1220
198501083AsparagaceaeEustrephus latifolius R.Br.1206
198501219ConvolvulaceaeEvolvulus glomeratus Nees & Mart.1308
201700010GentianaceaeExacum affine 1108
199900583PolygonaceaeFallopia aubertii (L.Henry) Holub2305
201200015LamiaceaeFaradaya splendida F.Muell.1207
198501308AsteraceaeFarfugium japonicum (L.) Kitam.2305
199200039PoaceaeFargesia murielae (Gamble) T.P.Yi2306
200201676AizoaceaeFaucaria bosscheana (A. Berger) Schwant.2207
200201677AizoaceaeFaucaria felina (L.) Schwantes2207
200201678AizoaceaeFaucaria nemorosa L. Bolus ex Groen2207
199300390AizoaceaeFaucaria tigrina Schwantes2207
198800152AsteraceaeFelicia amelloides (L.) Voss.2114
198800120AizoaceaeFenestraria rhopalophylla (Schltdl. & Diels) N.E.Br.2207
201500194CactaceaeFerocactus echidne (DC.) Britton & Rose2217
198502259CactaceaeFerocactus glaucescens (DC.) Britton & Rose2212
201100209CactaceaeFerocactus glaucescens (DC.) Britton & Rose2212
198502309CactaceaeFerocactus pilosus (Galeotti ex Salm-Dyck) Werderm.2209
198501026IridaceaeFerraria crispa Burm.2109
198800166MoraceaeFicus carica L.2104
201000038MoraceaeFicus cf. aurea Nutt.4101
201300072MoraceaeFicus deltoidea Jack1208
200600119MoraceaeFicus destruens F.Muell. ex C.T.White1208
198500701MoraceaeFicus lyrata Warb.1109
200600118MoraceaeFicus menabeensis Perrier2202
200600107MoraceaeFicus palmata Forssk.1105
198500793MoraceaeFicus pumila L.1202
198500455MoraceaeFicus religiosa L.1203
199200513MoraceaeFicus rubiginosa variegata Desf. ex Venten.1208
198500149AcanthaceaeFittonia albivenis (Lindl. ex Veitch) Brummitt1306
201500081CupressaceaeFitzroya cupressoides (Molina) I.M.Johnst.2116
200500017FlagellariaceaeFlagellaria indica L.1219
201500085OrchidaceaeFlickingeria fimbriata Lindl.3227
200000071ApocynaceaeFockea edulis K.Schum.2207
199800018OleaceaeFontanesia fortunei Carričre1402
199000047BromeliaceaeFosterella penduliflora (C.H. Wright) L.B. Smith3305
199900125FouquieriaceaeFouquieria columnaris Kellogg2214
199000078FouquieriaceaeFouquieria diguetii (Tiegh.) I.M.Johnst.2213
201500080FouquieriaceaeFouquieria purpusii Brandegee2214
199200007FouquieriaceaeFouquieria splendens Engelm.2214
200800013RosaceaeFragaria chiloensis (L.) Mill.2116
199200323CactaceaeFrailea cf. pygmaea 2215
200900029TheaceaeFranklinia alatamaha Marshall2308
200202500OleaceaeFraxinus americana L.2308
200700015IridaceaeFreesia alba (G.L.Mey.) Gumbl.6104
201200065IridaceaeFreesia fucata Manning & Goldblatt6104
199500155IridaceaeFreesia laxa (Thunb.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning2109
200900090IridaceaeFreesia occidentalis L. Bolus6104
201300080IridaceaeFreesia refracta (Jacquin) Klatt2109
198501027IridaceaeFreesia unidentified 6104
201600032PandanaceaeFreycinetia multiflora Merr.1201
201500046PandanaceaeFreycinetia sp. 1201
200900095AizoaceaeFrithia pulchra N. E. Br.2207
201400178OnagraceaeFuchsia procumbens R.Cunn.2314
198500603OnagraceaeFuchsia triphylla L.1317
201600159OnagraceaeFuchsia triphylla Gartenmeister L.3309
198501079AsparagaceaeFurcraea foetida (L.) Haw.2215
200800103AmaryllidaceaeGalanthus nivalis L.2101
198500600EuphorbiaceaeGarcia nutans Vahl1311
201300047RubiaceaeGardenia jasminoides J.Ellis.1206
198500658RubiaceaeGardenia jasminoides Ellis1206
199200506XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria batesiana G.D.Rowley2207
201400145XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria brachyphylla (Salm-Dyck) Van Jaarsv.2207
200201687XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria brachyphylla var. bayeri E.van Jaarsveld2207
198500977XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria cf. lingua Poelln.2205
201400210XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria disticha (L.) Haw.2207
200201685XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria ellaphieae E.van Jaarsveld2207
201500144XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria glauca Van Jaarsveld2207
200201686XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria glomerata E.van Jaarsveld2207
200201688XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria nitida var. armstrongii (Schonl.) E.van Jaarsveld2205
198500975XanthorrhoeaceaeGasteria obliqua (Aiton) Duval2205
198500983XanthorrhoeaceaeGastrohaworthia cf x 'Royal Highness' 2205
200700016IridaceaeGeissorhiza radians Ker Gawl. ex Steud.6104
198500715GelsemiaceaeGelsemium sempervirens (L.) Ait.2307
198501370FabaceaeGenista canariensis L.2104
200500082LentibulariaceaeGenlisea hispidula Stapf2309
201500044CommelinaceaeGeogenanthus poeppigii (Miq.) Faden3111
201600025RosaceaeGeum urbanum L.2308
200800201AizoaceaeGibbaeum album N.E. Br.2207
199500136GinkgoaceaeGinkgo biloba L.2305
201100226GinkgoaceaeGinkgo biloba L.2305
201400236IridaceaeGladiolus kamiesbergensis G.J.Lewis2217
198500409ZingiberaceaeGlobba winitii C. H. Wright1209
200700011ColchicaceaeGloriosa modesta (Hook.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.2109
200800047ColchicaceaeGloriosa superba L.3301
199800149AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum depressum (Haw.) N.E.Br.2207
200201680AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum nelii Schwantes2207
200201679AizoaceaeGlottiphyllum oligocarpum L.Bolus2207
201700081LamiaceaeGmelina philippensis Cham.1214
199500163GnetaceaeGnetum gnemon L.1209
199500162GnetaceaeGnetum gnemon L.1205
200202424GnetaceaeGnetum montanum Markgraf1204
198500009MarantaceaeGoeppertia bella (W.Bull) Borchs. & S.Suárez3111
198500015MarantaceaeGoeppertia louisae (Gagnep.) Borchs. & S.Suárez3111
198500003MarantaceaeGoeppertia makoyana (E.Morren) Borchs. & S.Suarez3111
198500005MarantaceaeGoeppertia marantifolia (Standl. ) Borchs. & S.Suárez3111
198500007MarantaceaeGoeppertia zebrina (Sims) Nees3111
199400060OrchidaceaeGomesa radicans (Rchb.f.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams3229
201600180ApocynaceaeGomphocarpus physocarpus E.Mey.1119
200100029AraceaeGonatopus boivinii (Decne.) Engl.1112
200202421OrchidaceaeGongora cassidea Reichb.f.3226
200202414OrchidaceaeGongora galeottiana A.Rich.3216
201600125OrchidaceaeGongora histrionica Rchb.f.3221
199100363OrchidaceaeGongora quinquenervis var uncinata Ruiz & Pavon3225
201600121OrchidaceaeGongora rufescens Jenny3215
200500028OrchidaceaeGongora scaphephorus Rchb.f. & Warsz.3225
201600126OrchidaceaeGongora unicolor Schltr.3221
199100022PolypodiaceaeGoniophlebium subauriculatum 3103
199200355MalvaceaeGossypium arboreum L.1202
200800015MalvaceaeGossypium barbadense L.1311
201500041MalvaceaeGossypium darwinii G.Watt1202
201000128OrchidaceaeGrammatophyllum speciosum Blume3313
201700073CrassulaceaeGraptopetalum bellum (Moran & Meyran) D.R.Hunt2211
200800089PlantaginaceaeGratiola aurea Muhl.2310
201000190ProteaceaeGrevillea leucopteris Meisn.2106
198500635MalvaceaeGrewia occidentalis L.1106
199900552MelianthaceaeGreyia sutherlandii Hook. & Harv.1114
199900606AsteraceaeGrindelia integrifolia DC.2102
198500469GriseliniaceaeGriselinia littoralis (Raoul.) Raoul.2312
201000200GrubbiaceaeGrubbia tomentosa (Thunb.) Harms2113
200800161CactaceaeGrusonia bradtiana (J.M.Coult.) Britton & Rose2211
200500052ZygophyllaceaeGuaiacum sanctum L.1304
200500043MeliaceaeGuarea kunthiana A. Juss.1305
198501885OrchidaceaeGuarianthe bowringiana (O'Brien) Dressler & W.E.Higgins3229
200201903OrchidaceaeGuarianthe x guatemalense (T.Moore) W.E.Higgins3229
200700128GunneraceaeGunnera prorepens Hook.f.2315
201600143AsteraceaeGutierrezia californica (DC.) Torr. & A. Gray1402
200600044CactaceaeGymnocalycium capillaense (Schick) Hosseus2215
200600026CactaceaeGymnocalycium gibbosum (Haw.) Pfeiff.2215
200600031CactaceaeGymnocalycium pflanzii (Vaupel) Werderm.2215
199900037CystopteridaceaeGymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newm.2308
200202447CelastraceaeGymnosporia senegalensis (Lam.) Loes.2110
200800130CasuarinaceaeGymnostoma deplancheanum (Miq.) L.A.S.Johnson2107
198500676AsteraceaeGynura bicolor (Roxb. ex Willd.) DC.1220
201100219CactaceaeHaageocereus chryseus F.Ritter2215
198502075CactaceaeHaageocereus salmonoides (Akers) Backeb. in Rauh2216
201400158AmaryllidaceaeHabranthus robustus Herb. ex Sweet2217
201400257AmaryllidaceaeHabranthus sp. 2217
198500394AmaryllidaceaeHaemanthus albiflos Jacq.2109
201400209AmaryllidaceaeHaemanthus humilis Jacq.6104
198502653ProteaceaeHakea suaveolens R. Br.2107
199900554StilbaceaeHalleria lucida L.1108
198500814HaloragaceaeHaloragis erecta (Murray) Oken2105
199500167AnacardiaceaeHarpephyllum caffrum Bernh. ex C.F. Krauss.1116
200600027CactaceaeHarrisia regelii (Weing.) Borg2215
201400246CactaceaeHarrisia taetra Areces2213
198501487CactaceaeHatiora gaertneri (Regel) Barthlott1320
201100281CactaceaeHatiora herminiae (Porto & A.Cast.) Backeb. ex Barthlott1320
198502833CactaceaeHatiora rosea (Lagerh.) Barthlott1320
198502649CactaceaeHatiora salicornioides Britton & Rose3313
201300071CactaceaeHatiora sp. 3307
198501002XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia attenuata var. radula (Jacq.) M.B.Bayer2205
199200320XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia blackburniae W.F.Barker2205
200700216XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cf. aristata 2205
200700217XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cooperi Baker2205
198501000XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cooperi var. dielsiana (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
201700075XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cooperi var. truncata ( H.Jacobsen ) M.B.Bayer2205
198501006XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cymbiformis (Haw.) H. Duval2205
198501001XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia cymbiformis (Haw.) Duval2205
200700218XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia decipiens Poelln.2205
198500986XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia glauca Baker2205
198500993XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia gracilis var. tenera (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
201200083XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia limifolia Marloth2205
201200085XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia limifolia Marloth2205
201200084XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia limifolia Marloth2205
200201590XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia longiana Poelln.2205
201500143XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia magnifica var. acuminata (MB Bayer) MB Bayer2205
200700219XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia magnifica var. splendens J.D.Venter & S.A.Hammer2205
200700220XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia magnifica var. splendens J.D.Venter & S.A.Hammer2205
198500988XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia marumiana var. batesiana (Uitewaal) M.B.Bayer2205
201000176XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia mirabilis (Haw.) Haw.2205
198700125XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia mirabilis var. paradoxa (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
198500989XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia mirabilis var. triebneriana (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer2205
198500961XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia reinwardtii (Salm-Dyck) Haw.2205
200900031XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia retusa (L.) Duval2205
198600037XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia retusa (L.) Duval2205
198500980XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia truncata Schoenl.2205
200700221XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia truncata Schönland2205
198500991XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia turgida Haw.2205
198500992XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia venosa subsp. tessellata (Salm-Dyck) Haw.2205
200700222XanthorrhoeaceaeHaworthia viscosa (L.) Haw.2205
198500950PlantaginaceaeHebe buxifolia (Benth.) Cockayne & Allan2311
200100530ScrophulariaceaeHebenstretia dura Choisy2114
199200119BromeliaceaeHechtia glomerata Zucc.1320
201300032AraliaceaeHedera colchica C. Koch2103
199200343AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2103
199200344AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2103
198501344AraliaceaeHedera helix L.2104
198500385ZingiberaceaeHedychium coronarium Koen.1205
201700030ZingiberaceaeHedychium hasseltii Blume1209
198500305ZingiberaceaeHedychium horsfieldii R.Br. ex Wall.1205
201400171ZingiberaceaeHedychium longicornutum Griff. ex Baker1210
198500448LythraceaeHeimia myrtifolia Cham.&Schlecht.1319
200600068SarraceniaceaeHeliamphora nutans Benth.2310
201500142AsteraceaeHelianthus tuberosus L.5000
198500554HeliconiaceaeHeliconia caribaea Lam.1303
199000073HeliconiaceaeHeliconia mutisiana Cuatrec.1309
200201849HeliconiaceaeHeliconia rostrata Ruiz & Pav.1311
201400169HeliconiaceaeHeliconia stricta cv. Dwarf Jamaican Huber1309
201500118BoraginaceaeHeliotropium arborescens Alba L.1314
199900574HelwingiaceaeHelwingia chinensis Batal2301
199900549HelwingiaceaeHelwingia chinensis Batal.1204
199900059XanthorrhoeaceaeHemerocallis fulva (L.) L.2307
198700127AcanthaceaeHemigraphis alternata (Burm.f.) T. Anderson1217
200200011PteridaceaeHemionitis arifolia (Burm. f.) T. Moore3103
201500077CaprifoliaceaeHeptacodium miconioides Rehder2102
198502821MalvaceaeHermannia verticillata (L.) K. Schum2110
199400123HernandiaceaeHernandia guianensis Aubl.1310
200700101IridaceaeHesperantha coccinea (Backh. & Harv.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning2115
201600134MelastomataceaeHeterocentron unidentified 3309
200300282RosaceaeHeteromeles arbutifolia (Lindl.) M. Roemer2116
201600173ApiaceaeHeteromorpha arborescens (Spreng.) Cham. & Schltdl.1119
198700171MyrtaceaeHeteropyxis natalensis Harv.1201
200202487EuphorbiaceaeHevea brasiliensis (Willd. ex A.Juss.) Müll.Arg.1310
198500841DilleniaceaeHibbertia scandens (Willd.) Dryand.1219
200700135MalvaceaeHibiscus acetosella 'Haight Ashbury' Welw. ex Hiern.1107
201500105MalvaceaeHibiscus denudatus Benth.2209
199200471MalvaceaeHibiscus rosa-sinensis cv. (yellow) L.1213
198500639MalvaceaeHibiscus tilliaceus L.1112
201300023AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum calyptratum (Ker Gawl.) Herb.3313
198501076AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum hybrid 2209
201600169AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum idimae Dutilh & R.S.Oliveira3313
201600168AmaryllidaceaeHippeastrum mandonii Baker3313
200202440PlantaginaceaeHippuris vulgaris L.2310
200500019LamiaceaeHolmskioldia sanguinea Retz.1207
201600040RosaceaeHolodiscus discolor (Pursh) Maxim.1402
198500597PolygonaceaeHomalocladium platycladum (F. J. Muell.) L. H. Bailey1212
201100232CaryophyllaceaeHonckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh.2104
199500142AsparagaceaeHosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engl.2307
201100156AsparagaceaeHosta tsushimensis Fujita2305
198501450SaururaceaeHouttuynia cordata Thunb.2316
198502841ApocynaceaeHoya australis ssp. australis Traill1219
198502818ApocynaceaeHoya carnosa (L. f.) R. Br.1219
201300034ApocynaceaeHoya curtisii King & Gamble3113
200300267ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata Decne.3113
201200069ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata Decne.6605
200900071ApocynaceaeHoya imbricata var. basiorotunda 3114
200300268ApocynaceaeHoya macgillivrayi F.M.Bailey1219
200201840ApocynaceaeHuernia plowesii L.C.Leach2203
200202429ApocynaceaeHuernia procumbens (R.A. Dyer) L.C. Leach2203
201200048ApocynaceaeHuernia thureti var. thureti Cels ex Hérincq2203
201300022ApocynaceaeHuernia zebrina N.E.Br.2203
198501392CannabaceaeHumulus lupulus L.3310
200600092LycopodiaceaeHuperzia goebelii (Nessel) Holub3105
200700143LycopodiaceaeHuperzia obtusifolia (Sw.) Rothm.3105
198500912LycopodiaceaeHuperzia phlegmaria L.3105
198500913LycopodiaceaeHuperzia phlegmaria L.3105
198501045LycopodiaceaeHuperzia phlegmarioides ( Gaudich. ) Rothm.3105
200700162LycopodiaceaeHuperzia squarrosa (C.Forster) Trevisan3105
200700141LycopodiaceaeHuperzia squarrosa (C.Forster) Trevisan3105
200400273LycopodiaceaeHuperzia squarrosa var. hippuroides Alderw.3105
201000042RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack3112
201000140RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum Jack3112
201000040RubiaceaeHydnophytum formicarum 'Europa' Jack3112
198500652RubiaceaeHydnophytum moseleyanum Becc.3112
201100280RubiaceaeHydnophytum moseleyanum Becc.3112
201000046RubiaceaeHydnophytum papuanum Becc.6605
201000047RubiaceaeHydnophytum simplex Becc.3112
199500123HydrangeaceaeHydrangea macrophylla cv. (Thunb.) Ser.3109
200900103HydrocharitaceaeHydrilla verticillata 6907
198501441AraliaceaeHydrocotyle verticillata Thunb.1119
201200028CactaceaeHylocereus costaricensis (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose1308
198500404AmaryllidaceaeHymenocallis sp. 2109
198501067AmaryllidaceaeHymenocallis unidentified 2109
201600132AcanthaceaeHypoestes phyllostachya Baker1101
200700156DennstaedtiaceaeHypolepis dicksonioides (Endl.) Hook.3106
200800126DennstaedtiaceaeHypolepis tenuifolia (G. Forst.) Bernh.3105
200100529HypoxidaceaeHypoxis villosa L. f.2109
200700183HypoxidaceaeHypoxis wrightii (Baker) Brackett2309
201600155BrassicaceaeIberis sempervirens L.2308
201000104CucurbitaceaeIbervillea tenuisecta Small2213
199200216AquifoliaceaeIlex aquifolium L.3315
200300232AquifoliaceaeIlex opaca Aiton2308
199900578AquifoliaceaeIlex paraguariensis A.St.-Hil.2116
201100234AquifoliaceaeIlex verticillata (L.) A. Gray5000
198501449SchisandraceaeIllicium floridanum Ellis2307
201500066SchisandraceaeIllicium mexicanum 'Aztec Fire' A.C. Sm.1309
198800038SchisandraceaeIllicium parvifolium subsp. oligandrum (Merr. & Chun) Qi Lin2307
201400195BalsaminaceaeImpatiens flanaganae Hemsl.1118
200600023BalsaminaceaeImpatiens grandis B.Heyne1203
201400174BalsaminaceaeImpatiens niamniamensis Gilg1113
201600037BalsaminaceaeImpatiens repens Moon ex Wight1205
198800069BalsaminaceaeImpatiens sodenii Engl. & Warb.1113
198500714FabaceaeInga edulis Mart.1310
201500183SolanaceaeIochroma cyaneum Royal Blue (Lindl.) G.H.M. Lawr. & J.M. Tucker1317
201200019SolanaceaeIochroma fuchsioides (Bonpl.) Miers1317
198500817ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea batatas (L.) Lam.1309
198500819ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea batatas 'Blackie' (L.) Lam.1309
198500666ConvolvulaceaeIpomoea horsfalliae Hook.1303
201000186IridaceaeIris germanica L.5000
199200577OrchidaceaeIsabelia pulchella (Kraenzl.) C.Van den Berg & M.W.Chase3213
201500045OrchidaceaeIsochilus carnosiflorus Lindl.3224
200700208IsoetaceaeIsoetes engelmannii A.Braun2317
200700134IsoetaceaeIsoetes sp. 2317
201400196IteaceaeItea ilicifolia Oliv.2308
201400234IridaceaeIxia amethystina J.C.Manning & Goldblatt2217
198900069RubiaceaeIxora javanica (Blume) DC.1217
201000173AsteraceaeJacobaea maritima (L.) Pelser & Meijden2104
200400017AizoaceaeJacobsenia kolbei (L.Bolus) L.Bolus & Schwantes2206
200900038AizoaceaeJacobsenia vaginata (L.Bolus) Ihlenf.2207
198800144OleaceaeJasminum laurifolium var. laurifolium Andrews1203
199200212OleaceaeJasminum nudiflorum Lindley.2305
198502393OleaceaeJasminum officinale L.2301
199200554OleaceaeJasminum polyanthum Franch.2103
201700060EuphorbiaceaeJatropha cathartica Teran & Berland.2213
198500353EuphorbiaceaeJatropha curcas L.1307
201500168EuphorbiaceaeJatropha mcvaughii Dehgan & G.L.Webster1307
201300017EuphorbiaceaeJatropha multifida L.1310
198700232EuphorbiaceaeJatropha podagrica Hook.1307
200600047AizoaceaeJensenobotrya lossowiana A.G.J.Herre2207
201400197CalceolariaceaeJovellana sinclairii (Hook.) Kraenzl.2314
201100308SolanaceaeJuanulloa aurantiaca Otto & A.Dietr.1310
199100072OrchidaceaeJumellea arachnantha (Rchb.f.) Schltr.3221
198501407JuncaceaeJuncus effusus 'Spiralis' L.2310
198500148AcanthaceaeJusticia brandegeeana Wassh. & L. B. Sm.1306
201400147AcanthaceaeJusticia brandegeeana "Yellow Queen" Wassh. & L. B. Sm.1306
198500161AcanthaceaeJusticia carnea Lindl.1314
198500137AcanthaceaeJusticia cydoniifolia Griseb.1314
199800150AizoaceaeJuttadinteria decumbens Schick & Tischer2207
199000014ZingiberaceaeKaempferia Roscoeana Wallich.1220
198900372CrassulaceaeKalanchoe beauverdii Raym.-Hamet2201
201500162CrassulaceaeKalanchoe beharensis Drake2203
199300434CrassulaceaeKalanchoe blossfeldiana Poelln.2203
199800124CrassulaceaeKalanchoe daigremontiana Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier2201
201000174CrassulaceaeKalanchoe gastonis-bonnieri Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier2203
201400248CrassulaceaeKalanchoe lateritia Engl.2203
201300070CrassulaceaeKalanchoe nyikae Engler2208
198502553CrassulaceaeKalanchoe orgyalis Baker2203
198502559CrassulaceaeKalanchoe pumila Baker2203
199200151CrassulaceaeKalanchoe rotundifolia (Haw.) Haw.2202
201400245CrassulaceaeKalanchoe rotundifolia (Haw.) Haw.2203
201700018CrassulaceaeKalanchoe synsepala Baker2203
199200036CrassulaceaeKalanchoe tomentosa Baker2203
201600103OrchidaceaeKefersteinia tolimensis Schltr.3221
200900059BignoniaceaeKigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.1109
199900271KirkiaceaeKirkia wilmsii Engl.1119
199300430AsteraceaeKleinia ficoides (L.) Haw.2203
201200050AsteraceaeKleinia neriifolia Haw.2105
198502603AsteraceaeKleinia repens Haw.2203
201700033GesneriaceaeKohleria allenii Standl. & L.O. Williams1301
200700113GesneriaceaeKohleria hirsuta (Kunth) Regel1301
201000100XanthorrhoeaceaeKumara haemanthifolia (A.Berger & Marloth) Boatwr. & J.C.Manni2203
201000029XanthorrhoeaceaeKumara plicatilis (L.) Klopper & Gideon F.Sm.2111
201000077MyrtaceaeKunzea ambigua (Sm.) Druce2107
198800155CyperaceaeKyllinga brevifolia Rottb.1117
199800169AsparagaceaeLachenalia aloides (L.f.) Engl.6104
200800191AsparagaceaeLachenalia bulbifera (Cyrillo) Engl.6104
200600468AsparagaceaeLachenalia ensifolia (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt6104
201400260AsparagaceaeLachenalia rubida Jacq.6104
201300081AsparagaceaeLachenalia unifolia Jacq.6104
199700028AsparagaceaeLachenalia viridiflora W.F. Barker6104
198501959OrchidaceaeLaelia rubescens Lindl.3221
200800101PodocarpaceaeLagarostrobos franklinii (Hook f.) Quinn2314
201600154CucurbitaceaeLagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl.2203
198500476LythraceaeLagerstroemia indica L.2304
199200434MalvaceaeLagunaria patersonia (Andr.) G. Don2312
200400003CombretaceaeLaguncularia racemosa (L.) Gaertn. f.1119
198502790AizoaceaeLampranthus deltoides (L.) Glen ex Wijnands2206
200900039AizoaceaeLampranthus godmaniae (L.Bolus) L.Bolus2207
198800002AizoaceaeLampranthus haworthii N.E. Br.2207
198800012AizoaceaeLampranthus tenuifolius (L.) N.E.Br.2207
198502732AizoaceaeLampranthus unidentified 2207
200500087AraceaeLandoltia punctata ( G.Mey. ) D.H.Les & D.J.Crawford1117
201100247VerbenaceaeLantana camara L.1320
199200518VerbenaceaeLantana montevidensis (K. Spreng.) Briq.1320
199700051AizoaceaeLapidaria margarethae (Schwantes) Dinter2207
200800202ApocynaceaeLarryleachia cactiformis (Hook.) D.Plowes2207
198500843LauraceaeLaurus nobilis L.2104
198501273LamiaceaeLavandula angustifolia Mill.2101
198501376LamiaceaeLavandula dentata L.2101
198900052LythraceaeLawsonia inermis L.1115
201000017PolypodiaceaeLecanopteris crustacea Copel.3113
201000137PolypodiaceaeLecanopteris luzonensis Hennipman6605
201000139PolypodiaceaeLecanopteris sinuosa (Hook.) Copel. 3113
198502883AsparagaceaeLedebouria socialis (Baker) Jessop3301
200500097VitaceaeLeea guineensis G. Don1212
200800134PolypodiaceaeLemmaphyllum microphyllum Presl3105
198502634AraceaeLemna minor L.2310
201500137AsparagaceaeLeopoldia longipes (Boiss.) Losinsk.2101
199600033ZamiaceaeLepidozamia peroffskyana Regel3311
198502050CactaceaeLepismium cf houlletianum (Lem.) Barthlott1320
198502857CactaceaeLepismium cruciforme (Vell.) Miq.1320
198502855CactaceaeLepismium warmingianum (K.Schum.) Barthlott3313
201000103ProteaceaeLeucadendron xanthoconus K.Schum.2112
199300010FabaceaeLeucaena leucocephala (Lam.)De Wit1303
198502274CactaceaeLeuchtenbergia principis Hook.2212
198501464ScrophulariaceaeLeucophyllum frutescens (Berland.) I. M. Johnst.2211
200700100ProteaceaeLeucospermum cordifolium (Salisb. ex Knight) Fourc.2111
198500274CaprifoliaceaeLeycesteria formosa Wall.2303
201400190IridaceaeLibertia ixioides (G.Forst.) Spreng.2308
200900027OleaceaeLigustrum ovalifolium Hort ex Decne.1403
201500031LiliaceaeLilium catesbaei Walter2309
201500005HydrocharitaceaeLimnobium laevigatum (Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.) Heine6601
199100388OrchidaceaeLiparis condylobulbon Rchb.f.3213
198501390AsparagaceaeLiriope muscari 'Variegata' (Decne.)L.H.Bail.2302
199800088SapindaceaeLitchi chinensis Sonn.1206
201400198FagaceaeLithocarpus edulis (Makino) Nakai2303
200201681AizoaceaeLithops aucampiae L.Bolus2207
200500035AizoaceaeLithops aucampiae L. Bolus2207
200700096AizoaceaeLithops bromfieldii L. Bolus2207
200700095AizoaceaeLithops bromfieldii var. insularis 2207
199800151AizoaceaeLithops coleorum S.A.Hammer & R.Uijs2207
201400215AizoaceaeLithops dorotheae Nel2207
200500036AizoaceaeLithops fulviceps lactinea 2207
199800152AizoaceaeLithops julii (Dinter & Schawnt.) N.E. Br.2207
198502701AizoaceaeLithops karasmontana ssp. bella 2207
198800112AizoaceaeLithops lesliei v. venteri (Alel) de Boeri Bloom2207
200000033AizoaceaeLithops lesliei var. mariae 2207
200500037AizoaceaeLithops marmorata N.E. Br.2207
198502705AizoaceaeLithops marmorata (N. E. Br.) N. E. Br.2207
200500038AizoaceaeLithops naureeniae D.T.Cole2207
200800199AizoaceaeLithops olivacea var. nebrownii D. T. Cole2207
200500040AizoaceaeLithops salicola L. Bolus2207
198502700AizoaceaeLithops salicola L. Bolus2207
200700097AizoaceaeLithops schwantesii Dinter2207
200500041AizoaceaeLithops verruculosa Nel2207
199900239CampanulaceaeLobelia angulata G.Forst.2314
201000024CampanulaceaeLobelia morogoroensis E.Knox & Pócs1109
198502385CactaceaeLobivia pygmaea (R.E. Fr.) Backeb.2215
200900058BrassicaceaeLobularia maritima (L.) Desv.3316
199100426OrchidaceaeLockhartia lunifera (Lindl.) Rchb.f3224
199100465OrchidaceaeLockhartia oerstedii Rchb.f.3224
199100425OrchidaceaeLockhartia oerstedii Rchb.f.3224
200000016AsparagaceaeLomandra longifolia Labill.2311
199900566ProteaceaeLomatia myricoides Domin2315
199200504CactaceaeLophocereus schottii f. monstrosus 2213
198502102CactaceaeLophocereus sp. 2211
198501574OrchidaceaeLudisia discolor (Ker Gawl.) A.Rich.3221
198500260CyclanthaceaeLudovia integrifolia (Woodson) Harling1309
200300148OrchidaceaeLycaste aromatica (Graham) Lindl.3219
201000149OrchidaceaeLycaste macrophylla 'Hermarl' Lindl.3221
198500444SolanaceaeLycianthes asarifolia (Kunth & Bouché) Bitter1314
200900049SolanaceaeLycium barbarum L.2304
198501329SolanaceaeLycium carolinianum Walt.2308
198501059AmaryllidaceaeLycoris aurea (L'Hér.) Herb.2109
198501074AmaryllidaceaeLycoris radiata Herb.6104
198501072AmaryllidaceaeLycoris sanguinea Maxim.2109
198500892LygodiaceaeLygodium circinnatum (Burm.) Sw.3102
199900060LygodiaceaeLygodium japonicum Swartz.4107
200400270LygodiaceaeLygodium microphyllum 3102
200400171PrimulaceaeLysimachia nummularia aurea 2315
201700082GesneriaceaeLysionotus pauciflorus Maxim.1000
201600135LythraceaeLythrum salicaria L.6906
198502733AizoaceaeMachairophyllum uniondalense 2207
200201584EricaceaeMacleania coccoloboides A.C.Smith3308
201200014EricaceaeMacleania insignis M.Martens & Galeotti3308
200300009MoraceaeMaclura tricuspidata Carričre2302
201600191PrimulaceaeMaesa lanceolata Forssk.1201
199800001MagnoliaceaeMagnolia figo (Lour.) DC.2303
200800162CactaceaeMaihuenia patagonica Britton & Rose2215
201400003CactaceaeMaihueniopsis atacamensis (Phil.) F.Ritter2215
201500019PassifloraceaeMalesherbia fasciculata D.Don6103
198800039MalpighiaceaeMalpighia coccigera L.1304
198500465MalpighiaceaeMalpighia glabra L.1304
198501191MalvaceaeMalvaviscus arboreus var. mexicanus Schltdl.1309
198700143CactaceaeMammillaria bocasana Poselg.2211
199200053CactaceaeMammillaria bombycina Quehl2211
201300060CactaceaeMammillaria compressa DC.2211
198502235CactaceaeMammillaria compressa DC.2211
201100212CactaceaeMammillaria formosa Scheidw.2211
200600028CactaceaeMammillaria glochidiata Mart.2211
198502220CactaceaeMammillaria gracilis ssp. minima (Salm-Dyck) Br. & R. var2211
198502221CactaceaeMammillaria gracilis ssp. minima (Salm-Dyck) Br. & R. var2211
201100211CactaceaeMammillaria hertrichiana R.T.Craig2211
201300063CactaceaeMammillaria hertrichiana R.T. Craig2211
198502234CactaceaeMammillaria magnimamma Haw.2212
200800167CactaceaeMammillaria parkinsonii Ehrenb.2211
201300062CactaceaeMammillaria petterssonii Hildm.2211
200600041CactaceaeMammillaria plumosa Web.2211
201400250CactaceaeMammillaria scheideana Ehrenb. ex Schltdl.2209
200800169CactaceaeMammillaria uncinata Zucc. ex Pfeiff.2211
201300061CactaceaeMammilloydia candida (Scheidw.) Buxb.2211
201100283ApocynaceaeMandevilla sp. 1320
200201829SolanaceaeMandragora autumnalis Bertol.2101
198500834RubiaceaeManettia luteorubra (Vell.) Benth.3308
198502715AsparagaceaeManfreda maculosa (Hook.) Rose2211
201000111AnacardiaceaeMangifera indica L.1205
198700212EuphorbiaceaeManihot esculenta Crantz1309
201500124EuphorbiaceaeManihot grahamii Hook.3308
199800083SapotaceaeManilkara zapota (L.) Van Royen1309
200100494AmaranthaceaeManochlamys albicans (Soland.in Ait.) Aellen2112
201000059CyperaceaeMapania caudata Kuk.1201
201200009CucurbitaceaeMarah macrocarpus (Naudin) Greene2213
198500032MarantaceaeMaranta leuconeura E. Morr.3111
200201704MarantaceaeMarantachloa leucantha (K.Schum.) Milne-Redh.1105
198700191MarcgraviaceaeMarcgravia rectiflora Triana & Planch.1116
201400184MarcgraviaceaeMarcgravia trinitatis C. Presl1305
201700078MarchantiaceaeMarchantia polymorpha L.3101
201500128MarchantiaceaeMarchantia polymorpha 3101
198800207AizoaceaeMarlothistella stenophylla (L.Bolus) S.A.Hammer2205
198900007ApocynaceaeMarsdenia floribunda (Brongn.) Schltr.1101
201400185MarsileaceaeMarsilea drummondii A. Braun3316
198501197MarsileaceaeMarsilea quadrifolia L.3316
201500047MarsileaceaeMarsilea schelpeana Launert3316
199300228OrchidaceaeMasdevallia herradurae F.Lehm. & Kraenzl.3221
199100438OrchidaceaeMasdevallia infracta Lindl.3221
201100301OrchidaceaeMasdevallia scitula Königer3221
199400212OrchidaceaeMasdevallia veitchiana Rchb.f3221
200700211AsparagaceaeMassonia depressa Houtt.6104
200000070AsparagaceaeMassonia pygmaea Schlecht. ex Kunth6104
198501120CactaceaeMatucana calliantha F.Ritter2215
198501138CactaceaeMatucana madisoniorum (Hutch) G. D. Rowley2215
200100012OrchidaceaeMaxillaria parahybunensis Cogn. in Mart.3225
199300068OrchidaceaeMaxillariella houtteana (Rchb.f.) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3224
199900062OrchidaceaeMaxillariella sanguinea (Rolfe) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3224
201600122OrchidaceaeMaxillariella tenuifolia (Lindl.) M.A.Blanco & Carnevali3229
199100286OrchidaceaeMaxillariella variabilis (Bateman ex Lindl.) M.A.Blanco & Carneva3221
198500277MelastomataceaeMedinilla cummingii Naudin3219
201500028MelastomataceaeMedinilla magnifica Lindl.3219
201500037MelastomataceaeMedinilla sedifolia Jum. & H. Perrier1101
201500090OrchidaceaeMediocalcar decoratum Schuit.3221
199300112OrchidaceaeMeiracyllium trinasutum Rchb.f.3213
198502405MyrtaceaeMelaleuca armillaris (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm.2311
199800136MeliaceaeMelia azedarach L.1204
201200016MelianthaceaeMelianthus major L.1108
198500242SapindaceaeMelicoccus bijugatus Jacq.1303
199900073ViolaceaeMelicytus ramiflorus Forster & Forster f.2314
201000110CactaceaeMelocactus cf. disciformis 2213
200100544CactaceaeMelocactus azureus Buining & Brederoo2213
198800119CactaceaeMelocactus intortus (P.Mill.) Urb.2213
201200067CactaceaeMelocactus lemairei (Monv. ex Lem.) Miq. ex Lem.2213
200900004MenyanthaceaeMenyanthes trifoliata L.2310
198502827AizoaceaeMesembryanthemum lancifolium (L.Bolus) Klak2207
198501439MyrtaceaeMetrosideros carminea W.R.B.Oliv.2314
198502043MyrtaceaeMetrosideros cf. kermadecensis W.R.B.Oliv.2311
200500008MyrtaceaeMetrosideros excelsa Banks ex Gaertn.2311
199800153AizoaceaeMeyerophytum meyeri (Schwantes) Schwantes2207
199300335PolypodiaceaeMicrogramma lycopodioides (L.) Copeland3106
201500098PolypodiaceaeMicrogramma nitida (J. Sm.) A.R. Sm.3106
200400289DennstaedtiaceaeMicrolepia strigosa (Thunberg) C. Presl3104
198500854PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum punctatum "Grandiceps" (L.) Copel.3104
200400290PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum scandens (G Forster) Tindale3104
200400293PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum sp. 3102
200202460PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum steerei (Harr.) Ching3103
199300337PolypodiaceaeMicrosorum unidentified 3102
200800040MalpighiaceaeMicrosteira sp. 2201
201000113OrchidaceaeMicroterangis hariotiana (Kraenzl.) Schltr.3213
201500092OrchidaceaeMiltonia clowesii (Lindl.) Lindl.3224
198501998OrchidaceaeMiltonia flavescens (Lindl.) Lindl.3224
198500736FabaceaeMimosa pudica L.3310
200900030NyctaginaceaeMirabilis jalapa L.2116
201600053NyctaginaceaeMirabilis laevis (Benth.) Curran2102
201100191PoaceaeMiscanthus sinensis 'Zebrinus' 5000
198500648RubiaceaeMitriostigma axillare Hochst.1120
198500609HypoxidaceaeMolineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb.1216
200300318CucurbitaceaeMomordica rostrata Zimmer2208
198502481CrassulaceaeMonanthes laxiflora (DC.) C. Bolle2105
200100042CrassulaceaeMonanthes subcrassicaulis (Kuntze) Praeger2105
200100506ApocynaceaeMondia whitei (Hook f.) Skeels1110
200000034AizoaceaeMonilaria scutata Schwantes2207
201600137CostaceaeMonocostus uniflorus (Poepp. ex Petersen) Maas1311
200202461MelastomataceaeMonolena primuliflora Hook. f.1306
198500867AraceaeMonstera adansonii Schott.3106
198500876AraceaeMonstera deliciosa Liebm.4112
200300368AraceaeMonstera siltepecana Matuda1305
200100493MontiniaceaeMontinia caryophyllacea Thunb.2112
198501031IridaceaeMoraea vegeta L.2113
199700027MoringaceaeMoringa oleifera Lam.3315
198501582OrchidaceaeMormolyca hedwigiae (Hamer & Dodson) M.A.Blanco3225
200202418OrchidaceaeMormolyca ringens (Lindl.) Gentil3225
199400031OrchidaceaeMormolyca rufescens (Lindl.) M.A.Blanco3221
198501373PolygonaceaeMuehlenbeckia complexa Meisn.2315
201200029RutaceaeMurraya koenigii (L.) Sprengel1205
198500321RutaceaeMurraya paniculata (L.) Jack1207
200400285MusaceaeMusa acuminata 'Dwarf Cavendish' L. A. Colla1203
201500141MusaceaeMusa basjoo Siebold & Zucc. ex Iinuma3313
199700040MusaceaeMusa ornata W. Roxburgh1217
200000115MusaceaeMusa sikkimensis W. S. Kurz1211
201500177MusaceaeMusa textilis Née1216
199000055MusaceaeMusa velutina H. (A.) Wendland & C. G. O. Drude3313
200000013MusaceaeMusella lasiocarpa (A. R. Franchet) C. Y. Wu ex H.-W. Li1203
199300381RubiaceaeMussaenda philippica Queen Sirikit 1206
201700027BoraginaceaeMyosotis scorpioides L.2315
201400220OrchidaceaeMyoxanthus affinis (Lindl.) Luer3213
200700129MyricaceaeMyrica gale L.2310
199400163HaloragaceaeMyriophyllum aquaticum (Vell.)Verdc.3313
201000053RubiaceaeMyrmecodia beccarii Hook.f.3114
201000052RubiaceaeMyrmecodia platytyrea Becc.3114
201000039RubiaceaeMyrmecodia platytyrea ssp. antoinii 3114
201000050RubiaceaeMyrmecodia sp. 3114
201000051RubiaceaeMyrmecodia sp. 3114
199900291RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa Jack3114
201000048RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa 'armata' Jack3114
201000049RubiaceaeMyrmecodia tuberosa 'dahlii' Jack3114
201600118OrchidaceaeMyrmecophila humboldtii (Rchb.f.) Rolfe3226
199100477OrchidaceaeMyrmecophila tibicinis (Bateman ex Lindl.) Rolfe3226
200700018MyrothamnaceaeMyrothamnus flabellifolius Welw.2115
198501362PrimulaceaeMyrsine africana L.1109
198501248MyrtaceaeMyrtus communis `Microphylla' L.2102
200700228BerberidaceaeNandina domestica Thunb.2301
199800130LecythidaceaeNapoleonaea beninensis Jongkind1112
200800012AmaryllidaceaeNarcissus tazetla 'Paperwhite' 3301
199800135RubiaceaeNauclea orientalis (L.) L.1218
199100124GesneriaceaeNautilocalyx lynchii (J. D. Hook.) T. Sprague1301
201000091BromeliaceaeNavia sp. 3306
198500105GesneriaceaeNematanthus longipes DC.1301
198500173CucurbitaceaeNeoalsomitra sarcophylla (Wall.) Hutch.1216
199600002BrassicaceaeNeobeckia aquatica (Eaton) Greene2309
198501567OrchidaceaeNeobenthamia gracilis Rolfe3220
200202420OrchidaceaeNeofinetia falcata Hu3221
199500105AizoaceaeNeohenricia Sibbettii L. Bolus2207
200000101RubiaceaeNeolamarckia cadamba (Roxb.) Bosser.1202
200202412PolypodiaceaeNeolepisorus ovatus Ching3105
198500405IridaceaeNeomarica gracilis (Herb.) Sprague1306
200201700CactaceaeNeoraimondia arequipensis Backeb.2215
200300248BromeliaceaeNeoregelia ampullacea ( E.Morr. ) L.B.Sm.3313
198500762BromeliaceaeNeoregelia carolinae ( Beer ) L.B.Sm.3307
200300249BromeliaceaeNeoregelia lilliputiana E.Pereira3307
199700010BromeliaceaeNeoregelia spectabilis (T. Moore) L. B. Sm.3307
200300250BromeliaceaeNeoregelia tigrina ( Ruschi ) Ruschi3307
198500792BromeliaceaeNeoregelia zonata L. B. Smith3307
199700034NepenthaceaeNepenthes alata Blanco3227
200800008NepenthaceaeNepenthes copelandii Merr. ex Macfarl.3231
198501189NepenthaceaeNepenthes maxima Reinw.3227
200900010NepenthaceaeNepenthes mirabilis (Lour.) Druce3227
201000141NepenthaceaeNepenthes rafflesiana Jack3227
200300327NepenthaceaeNepenthes rafflesiana Jack3227
200300364NepenthaceaeNepenthes rafflesiana Giant #94 Jack3227
200800009NepenthaceaeNepenthes sanguinea Lindl.3231
200300328NepenthaceaeNepenthes truncata Macf.3227
200400094NepenthaceaeNepenthes ventricosa Blanco3227
200000055NephrolepidaceaeNephrolepis cordifolia 'Plumosa' 3102
200300334NephrolepidaceaeNephrolepis obliterata 'Kimberly Queen' (R. Br.) J. Sm.3102
200900021AmaryllidaceaeNerine krigei W.F.Barker6104
200900020AmaryllidaceaeNerine laticoma (Ker Gawl.) T.Durand & Schinz2109
200900019AmaryllidaceaeNerine masonorum L.Bolus2109
200900022AmaryllidaceaeNerine rehmannii (Baker) L.Bolus ex Traub2109
200500118ApocynaceaeNerium oleander L.2102
201500196SolanaceaeNicotiana alata Link & Otto6604
199200517SolanaceaeNicotiana glauca Graham1319
198500781BromeliaceaeNidularium innocentii Lem.3306
200100044BromeliaceaeNidularium microps (L.B.Smith) Leme3306
201100066NothofagaceaeNothofagus pumilio Reiche2116
199400126NymphaeaceaeNymphaea nouchali var. caerulea (Savigny) Verdc.3313
201400265NymphaeaceaeNymphaea thermarum Eb.Fisch.3316
199900050MenyanthaceaeNymphoides cristata (Roxb.) Kuntze3107
200300340MenyanthaceaeNymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze2315
200300339MenyanthaceaeNymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze2317
199800173CactaceaeObregonia denegrii Fric2211
201500018BromeliaceaeOchagavia carnea (Beer) L.B.Sm. & Looser2213
198502400OchnaceaeOchna serrulata (Hochst.) Walp.1116
198500348ApocynaceaeOchrosia elliptica Labill.1217
201500040LamiaceaeOcimum tenuiflorum L.1213
199100278OrchidaceaeOctomeria unidentified 3213
198500125AcanthaceaeOdontonema callistachyum (Schlechtend. & Cham.) O. Kuntze1311
198500974OleaceaeOlea europea L.2104
201000081OleaceaeOlea europea 'Manzanillo' L.2104
199100069OrchidaceaeOncidium altissimum (Jacq.)Swartz.3215
201600093OrchidaceaeOncidium cristatum (Lindl.) Beer3224
201600086OrchidaceaeOncidium fuscatum Rchb.f.3225
199100445OrchidaceaeOncidium maculatum (Lindl.) Lindl.3218
200900106OrchidaceaeOncidium Sharry Baby Sweet Fragrance 3218
201600120OrchidaceaeOncidium sphacelatum Lindl.3232
199400204OrchidaceaeOncidium unidentified 3217
200900024OnocleaceaeOnoclea sensibilis L.2308
201100179AnacardiaceaeOperculicarya decaryi H.Perrier2203
200600067OphioglossaceaeOphioglossum pendulum L.3114
199700050OphioglossaceaeOphioglossum petiolatum Hook.3105
198500136AsparagaceaeOphiopogon jaburan Argenteo-marginatus (Siebold) Lodd.3315
198500388AsparagaceaeOphiopogon japonicus (Thunb.) Ker-Gawl.2301
198500812PoaceaeOplismenus hirtellus 'Variegatus' (L.)Beauvois1209
198800042CactaceaeOpuntia articulata (Pfeiff.) D.R. Hunt2215
198502295CactaceaeOpuntia decumbens Salm-Dyck2211
198502292CactaceaeOpuntia fragilis (Nutt.) Haw.2209
200800192CactaceaeOpuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf.2308
198502330CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff.2212
198600041CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys var. lutea (Lehm) Pfeif2212
198502320CactaceaeOpuntia microdasys var. rufida 2212
198800044CactaceaeOpuntia picardoi Marn.-Lap.2215
198502005CactaceaeOpuntia quitensis Weber2215
198502308CactaceaeOpuntia schickendantzii F.A.C.Weber2215
198800043CactaceaeOpuntia spaericus C.F. Forst2215
200000011LowiaceaeOrchidantha fimbriata Holttum1209
200600024CactaceaeOreocereus celsianus (Salm-Dyck) A.Berger ex Riccob.2215
198502063CactaceaeOreocereus cf. celsianus (Salm-Dyck) A.Berger ex Riccob.2215
201300014MenyanthaceaeOrnduffia reniformis (R. Br.) Tippery & Les2315
201500089OrchidaceaeOrnithidium sophronitis Rchb.f.3221
200700210AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum concordianum (Baker) U.Müll.-Doblies & D.Müll.-Doblie6104
201400223AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum graminifolium Thunb.6104
201000165AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum hispidulum U.Müll.-Doblies & D.Müll.-Doblies6104
201000166AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum sardienii van Jaarsv.2205
199500175AsparagaceaeOrnithogalum thyrsoides Jacq.3301
200800172CactaceaeOrtegocactus macdougallii Alexander2211
201700044BromeliaceaeOrthophytum gurkenii Hutchison1320
201500064PoaceaeOryza glaberrima Steud.1119
200500010PoaceaeOryza sativa L.1216
201500063RubiaceaeOsa pulchra (D.R.Simpson) Aiello1314
198502784AizoaceaeOscularia sp. 2206
198501371OleaceaeOsmanthus fragrans (Thunb.) Lour.1207
200900025OsmundaceaeOsmunda regalis L.2308
198502829AsteraceaeOthonna capensis L. H. Bailey2206
201400214AsteraceaeOthonna perfoliata Jacquin.2217
198502810AsteraceaeOthonna unidentified 2206
200700024OxalidaceaeOxalis aff. megalorrhiza 2216
201700067OxalidaceaeOxalis fruticosa R. Knuth1201
198502645OxalidaceaeOxalis gigantea Barneoud2216
199100008OxalidaceaeOxalis lasiandra Zucc.1317
198600010OxalidaceaeOxalis teneriensis R. Knuth2215
201700009OxalidaceaeOxalis teneriensis R. Knuth2217
198502638OxalidaceaeOxalis triangularis A. St.-Hil.1319
200202456ApiaceaeOxypolis filiformis subsp. greenmanii (Mathias & Constance) Judd2309
201600044BrachytheciaceaeOxyrrhynchium hians (Hedw.) Loeske3101
201700070MalvaceaePachira aquatica Aubl.1217
198500588MalvaceaePachira aquatica Aubl.1218
201200023MalvaceaePachira glabra Pasq.1310
201100231MelastomataceaePachycentria glauca Triana3114
200201589CactaceaePachycereus cf. schotti (Engelm.) D.R. Hunt2213
198800001AnacardiaceaePachycormus discolor (Benth.) Coville2213
201100264ApocynaceaePachycymbium decaisneanum (Lem.) M.G.Gilbert2203
201400252CrassulaceaePachyphytum longifolium Rose2209
199200558ApocynaceaePachypodium geayi Costantin & Bois2203
198700226ApocynaceaePachypodium horombense H.Poisson2201
199200557ApocynaceaePachypodium lamerei Drake2203
201600196ApocynaceaePachypodium namaquanum (Wyley ex Harv.) Welw.2203
199500090ApocynaceaePachypodium rosulatum 2201
198800121ApocynaceaePachypodium rutenbergianum Vatke2203
198500167AcanthaceaePachystachys lutea Nees1303
201400170AsteraceaePackera obovata (Muhl. ex Willd.) W.A.Weber & Á.Löve5000
200800087AsteraceaePackera obovata (Muhl. ex Willd.) W.A.Weber & Á.Löve2104
198500070GesneriaceaePaliavana prasinata Benth. & Hook.f.1301
200201859RubiaceaePalicourea unidentified 3309
198500396CommelinaceaePalisota barteri Hook. f.1118
201500136AmaryllidaceaePancratium maritimum L.2101
198500463PandanaceaePandanus caricosus Spreng.1216
201600133PandanaceaePandanus pygmaeus Thouars1101
198500663BignoniaceaePandorea jasminoides (L.) K. Schum.1220
200700169PoaceaePanicum sphaerocarpon Elliott2308
199300036OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum Delrosi 3226
200600001OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum haynaldianum (Rchb.f.) Stein3226
200800081OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum sanderianum (Rchb.f.) Stein3226
199300077OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum spicerianum var. giganteum (Rchb.f.) Pfitzer3226
199400068OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum unidentified 3226
199300376OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum villosum (Lindl.)Stein3226
199400057OrchidaceaePaphiopedilum x harrisianum 3226
201100175FabaceaeParochetus africanus Polhill2112
200201586CactaceaeParodia cf. concinna 2215
198700145CactaceaeParodia comarapana Cardenas2215
198700138CactaceaeParodia formose var. prolifera F. Ritter2215
199200174CactaceaeParodia haselbergii ssp. haselbergii (Haage ex Rümpler) F.H.Brandt2215
200600039CactaceaeParodia leninghausii (F.Haage) F.H.Brandt2215
198502222CactaceaeParodia magnifica (F.Ritter) F.H.Brandt2215
198502021CactaceaeParodia ottonis (Lehm.) N. P. Taylor2215
200100488CactaceaeParodia werneri ssp. werneri Buining2215
201600128PassifloraceaePassiflora affinis Engelm.1312
201600003PassifloraceaePassiflora amethystina J.C.Mikan1316
199800107PassifloraceaePassiflora biflora Lam.1316
201700079PassifloraceaePassiflora bogotensis Benth.1316
199200361PassifloraceaePassiflora coriacea Juss.1316
201100181PassifloraceaePassiflora edulis 'Possum Purple' 1316
199900081PassifloraceaePassiflora lutea L.2308
201600129PassifloraceaePassiflora pallens Poepp. ex Mast.1316
201700080PassifloraceaePassiflora pardifolia Vanderpl.1316
201500125PassifloraceaePassiflora sanguinolenta Mast. & Linden1316
198501086PassifloraceaePassiflora trifasciata Lem.1316
198700236PassifloraceaePassiflora vitifolia HBK1316
198500293MalvaceaePavonia strictiflora (Hook.f.) G.L.Esteves1318
201100270GeraniaceaePelargonium oblongatum E. Mey.2204
200700001GeraniaceaePelargonium barklyi Scott-Elliot2204
201000085GeraniaceaePelargonium denticulatum Jacq.2110
198502444GeraniaceaePelargonium echinatum Curt.2204
201000087GeraniaceaePelargonium fragrans Willd.2110
198502870GeraniaceaePelargonium gibbosum Herit. ex Ait.2204
201100271GeraniaceaePelargonium githagineum E.M.Marais2204
201500148GeraniaceaePelargonium klinghardtense Knuth2204
201000082GeraniaceaePelargonium melissium 2110
201000088GeraniaceaePelargonium nervosum Sweet2110
201700063GeraniaceaePelargonium odoratissimum (L.) L'Her.2110
198502876GeraniaceaePelargonium petroselinifolium G. Don2204
200700058GeraniaceaePelargonium quinquelobatum Hochst. ex A.Rich.2110
201000083GeraniaceaePelargonium sidoides DC.2110
201000084GeraniaceaePelargonium tomentosum Jacq.2110
199900110GeraniaceaePelargonium x hortorum 1108
199900043PteridaceaePellaea falcata (R.Br.) Fée3105
199900555PteridaceaePellaea rotundifolia 2312
198500849PteridaceaePellaea viridis (Forssk.) Prantl3106
198500362UrticaceaePellionia repens (Lour.) Merr.1214
201700069RubiaceaePentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers1104
198500330PiperaceaePeperomia acuminata Ruiz & Pav.4103
198500357PiperaceaePeperomia amphiplexus 4103
198500332PiperaceaePeperomia clusiifolia (Jacq.) Hook.4106
198900012PiperaceaePeperomia dahlstedtii C. DC.4105
198500333PiperaceaePeperomia dolabriformis Kunth4105
198500359PiperaceaePeperomia glabella (Sw.) A.Dietr.4105
198500335PiperaceaePeperomia incana (Haw.) A. Dietr.4104
198500340PiperaceaePeperomia obtusifolia (L.) A. Dietr.4103
199200500PiperaceaePeperomia prostrata B.S. Williams4105
198500351PiperaceaePeperomia resediflora Linden & Andre4104
198500328PiperaceaePeperomia rubella (Haw.) Hook.4106
201400266PiperaceaePeperomia serpens (Sw.) Loudon4105
198500349PiperaceaePeperomia tetragona Ruiz & Pav.4104
201600052PiperaceaePeperomia unidentified 4104
198500342PiperaceaePeperomia urocarpa Fisch. & C.A.Mey.4104
198502660CactaceaePereskia aculeata Mill.2209
201100176CactaceaePereskia grandifolia Haw.2213
201400228CactaceaePereskia quisqueyana Alain2209
199000077CactaceaePereskia sacharosa Griseb.2209
198502025CactaceaePereskiopsis porteri (Brandegee ex F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Ros2213
201200049ApocynaceaePeriploca laevigata Aiton2104
199200582LauraceaePersea americana Mill.1311
199200556OrchidaceaePescatoria wallisii Linden & Rchb.f.3214
201700065LamiaceaePetraeovitex bambusetorum King & Gamble1201
199800003VerbenaceaePetrea volubilis L.1306
201700004SolanaceaePetunia exserta J.R. Stehmann3308
198501063AmaryllidaceaePhaedranassa Carmiolii Baker1317
201500154NotothyladaceaePhaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.2314
201700077NotothyladaceaePhaeoceros carolinianus (Michx.) Prosk.3101
201000120OrchidaceaePhaius tankervilleae var. alba (Banks) Blume3221
201100197MolluginaceaePharnaceum lanatum Bartl.6103
201200007PortulacaceaePhemeranthus teretifolius (Pursh) Raf.2209
200000058StrelitziaceaePhenakospermum guyannense (Rich.) Endl. ex Miq.1310
198500017AraceaePhilodendron angustisectum Engl.1312
198500243AraceaePhilodendron bipinnatifidum Schott ex Endl.4112
200300354AraceaePhilodendron crassinervium Lindl.1312
198500918AraceaePhilodendron hederaceum var. oxycardium (Schott) Croat1213
198500860AraceaePhilodendron imbe Schott1308
198500012AraceaePhilodendron ornatum Schott1310
198500029AraceaePhilodendron panduriforme (Kunth) Kunth1317
201300054AraceaePhilodendron patriciae Croat3115
198500042AraceaePhilodendron pedatum (Hook.) Kunth1213
198500862AraceaePhilodendron tripartitum (Jacq.) Schott4112
201600020PhilydraceaePhilydrum languinosum Banks & Sol. ex Gaertn.1216
200900003PhilydraceaePhilydrum lanuginosum Banks ex Sol.2309
199100009PolypodiaceaePhlebodium aureum L.3102
198700269ArecaceaePhoenix dactylifera L.2103
199100364OrchidaceaePholidota imbricata Lindl.3216
200300152XanthorrhoeaceaePhormium tenax Forst.2311
199300274OrchidaceaePhragmipedium calurum 3226
200100007OrchidaceaePhragmipedium Lemoinierianum 3226
201500076OrchidaceaePhragmipedium longifolium (Warsz. & Rchb.f.) Rolfe3226
201000196OrchidaceaePhragmipedium Schroederae 3226
199300271OrchidaceaePhragmipedium x demetria 3226
199300273OrchidaceaePhragmipedium x dominianum (Rchb.f.) Rolfe3226
201500120ScrophulariaceaePhygelius capensis Magenta E. Mey. ex Benth.1116
198900074VerbenaceaePhyla scaberrima (Juss. ex Pers.) Moldenke1304
200800099PhyllanthaceaePhyllanthus angustifolius (Sw.) Sw.1302
200800097PhyllanthaceaePhyllanthus epiphyllanthus L.1302
200900091AizoaceaePhyllobolus tenuiflorus (Jacq.) Gerbaulet2207
199500102PoaceaePhyllostachys nidularia Munro2306
199500088PoaceaePhyllostachys nigra 'Hale' Lodd ex Lindl.2307
198500369UrticaceaePilea cadierei Gagnep. & Guillaum.1205
198500367UrticaceaePilea depressa (Sw.) Bl.1302
198500373UrticaceaePilea inaequalis (Juss. ex Poir.) Wedd.1302
198800073UrticaceaePilea mollis Wedd.1302
198500345UrticaceaePilea nummulariifolia (Swartz) Wedd.1302
198500364UrticaceaePilea peperomioides Diels1207
201400233CactaceaePilosocereus magnificus (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter2213
200600029CactaceaePilosocereus pachycladus F. Ritter2213
201200068CactaceaePilosocereus polygonus (Lam.) Byles & G.D. Rowley2213
198502093CactaceaePilosocereus purpusii Br. & R.2211
200201588CactaceaePilosocereus sp. 2215
201600034MyrtaceaePimenta dioica (L.) Merr.1319
198501554OrchidaceaePinalia bractescens (Lindl.) Kuntze3215
201600089OrchidaceaePinalia copelandii (Leav.) W.Suarez & Cootes3224
199100390OrchidaceaePinalia spicata (D.Don) S.C.Chen & J.J.Wood3232
199100108ArecaceaePinanga coronata 1211
200600062LentibulariaceaePinguicula lusitanica L.2309
200900114LentibulariaceaePinguicula moranensis Kunth2309
201600140PinaceaePinus engelmannii Carričre1402
200201893PinaceaePinus palustris (Engl.) Miller2308
201600141PinaceaePinus ponderosa Douglas ex C.Lawson1402
199900577PinaceaePinus taeda L.2308
200400261PiperaceaePiper arboreum Aublet1312
199600027PiperaceaePiper auritum Kunth1310
200800003PiperaceaePiper cenocladum C. DC.1310
198800040PiperaceaePiper nigrum L.1203
201100279PiperaceaePiper sylvaticum Roxb.1205
200201824AnacardiaceaePistacia chinensis Bunge.2304
201100287AraceaePistia stratiotes L.3313
199000015BromeliaceaePitcairnia heterophylla (Lindl.) Beer.3305
198500755BromeliaceaePitcairnia xanthocalyx Mart.3306
199300007PittosporaceaePittosporum crassifolium Banks & Soland. ex A. Cunn.2312
198600108PittosporaceaePittosporum eugenioides A. Cunn.2314
198501458PittosporaceaePittosporum tobira 'Variegata' (Thunb.) Ait.2301
199900569JuglandaceaePlatycarya strobilacea Siebold & Zucc.2302
200900062PolypodiaceaePlatycerium alcicorne 4105
200900063PolypodiaceaePlatycerium alcicorne 3108
199900083PolypodiaceaePlatycerium andinum Bak.6605
201300028PolypodiaceaePlatycerium bifurcatum (Cav.) C. Chr.4106
199900001PolypodiaceaePlatycerium coronarium (D. König ex O.F. Müll.) Desv.3108
199900003PolypodiaceaePlatycerium grande (A. Cunn.) J. Sm.3108
200100005PolypodiaceaePlatycerium madagascariense Baker6605
200900097PolypodiaceaePlatycerium quadridichotomum (Bonap.) Tardieu6605
200000038PolypodiaceaePlatycerium stemaria (P. Beauv.) Desv.4106
200200020PolypodiaceaePlatycerium veitchii (Und.) C.Chr.6605
199900085PolypodiaceaePlatycerium wandae Racib.3108
201000160LamiaceaePlectranthus amboinicus (Lour.) Spreng.1114
201400231LamiaceaePlectranthus neochilus Schltr.2217
198500428LamiaceaePlectranthus saccatus Benth.1114
200400268LamiaceaePlectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.3316
201300025LamiaceaePlectranthus scutellarioides (L.) R.Br.3316
200201682AizoaceaePleiospilos bolusii (Hook. f.) N.E. Br.2207
200600095AizoaceaePleiospilos compactus ssp. sororius H.E.K. Hartmann & Liede2207
198502711AizoaceaePleiospilos compactus subsp. canus H.E.K. Hartmann & Liede2207
200600096AizoaceaePleiospilos nelii Schwantes2207
200201684AizoaceaePleiospilos simulans N.E.Brown2207
200100520ZingiberaceaePleuranthodium schlechteri aff. (K.Schum)R.M.Smith1205
201600083OrchidaceaePleurothallis gargantua Luer3221
201600098OrchidaceaePleurothallis longipedicellata Ames & C.Schweinf.3225
201500097OrchidaceaePleurothallis nuda (Klotzsch) Rchb.f.3221
199100257OrchidaceaePleurothallis prolaticollaris Leur3221
199100256OrchidaceaePleurothallis unidentified 3213
199300096OrchidaceaePleurothallis unidentified 3221
199200474MyrtaceaePlinia cauliflora (Mart.) Kausel1316
198500937PlumbaginaceaePlumbago auriculata alba Lam. cv. Alba1106
198500269PlumbaginaceaePlumbago indica L.1205
198500454ApocynaceaePlumeria rubra L.1305
201700005AsteraceaePodachaenium eminens (Lag.) Sch.Bip. ex Sch.Bip.3308
198500399PodocarpaceaePodocarpus macrophyllus (Thunb.) D. Don1204
200700160PodocarpaceaePodocarpus matudae Lundell1305
200800060PodocarpaceaePodocarpus novae-caledoniae Viell.1215
201700011PodocarpaceaePodocarpus rumphii Blume1201
201000066PodocarpaceaePodocarpus sylvestris J.Buchholz1217
198500395BignoniaceaePodranea ricasoliana (Tanfani) T. Sprague1115
201500048PoaceaePogonatherum crinitum (Thunb.) Kunth1102
201100180LamiaceaePogostemon heyneanus Benth.1202
200700124PolemoniaceaePolemonium viscosum Nutt.2308
200800002AsparagaceaePolianthes tuberosa L.2211
200100492CaryophyllaceaePollichia campestris Aiton2114
201600182PolygalaceaePolygala myrtifolia L.1108
199800005PolygalaceaePolygala x dalmaisiana 1108
200400291PolypodiaceaePolypodiodes formosana Baker3104
198500932PolypodiaceaePolypodium subauriculatum var. knightii Blume3107
198500224AraliaceaePolyscias fruticosa (L.) Harms1203
201000167AsparagaceaePolyxena sp. 6104
198500769BromeliaceaePortea petropolitana (Wawra) Mez3307
201400221PortulacaceaePortulaca eruca Hauman2213
198502436PortulacaceaePortulaca gilliesii Hook.2205
198502433DidiereaceaePortulacaria afra Jacq.2204
198502437DidiereaceaePortulacaria afra 'variegata' (variegated)2204
201100206RubiaceaePosoqueria longiflora Aubl.1306
198500924AraceaePothos scandens L.1205
200300322SapotaceaePouteria campechiana (Kunth) Baehni1304
200700104MartyniaceaeProboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell.2101
198500365UrticaceaeProcris unidentified 1311
198500738FabaceaeProsopis juliflora (Swartz) DC1319
198501288LamiaceaeProstanthera rotundifolia R. Br.2311
200700006ProteaceaeProtea burchellii Stapf2112
201400212ProteaceaeProtea cynaroides (L.) L.2112
199900245ProteaceaeProtea cynaroides (L.) L.2111
200800185ProteaceaeProtea lacticolor Salisb.2112
199900244ProteaceaeProtea neriifolia R. Br.2111
200700008ProteaceaeProtea repens Thunb.2112
198501278LamiaceaePrunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler2101
199900254RosaceaePrunus maritima 'Gravesii' (Small) G.J. Anderson2318
200900044AizoaceaePsammophora longifolia L.Bolus2207
200201728AizoaceaePsammophora modesta (Dinter & A. Berger) Dinter & Schwantes2207
200100037AcanthaceaePseuderanthemum laxiflorum Hubbard ex L.H.Bailey1204
198900027MalvaceaePseudobombax ellipticum (HBK.)DUG.2213
198500540AsteraceaePseudogynoxys chenopodioides (Kunth) Cabrera2114
199200501CactaceaePseudorhipsalis micrantha 1320
199900297PoaceaePseudosasa humilis (Mitford) T.Q.Nguyen2306
198502014MyrtaceaePsidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine1316
199200140MyrtaceaePsidium guajava L.1316
201400186CucurbitaceaePsiguria triphylla (Miq.) C.Jeffrey1318
201000068PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 3108
200700168PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 3108
198500935PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum (L.) P. Beauv.3108
201000062PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 'Bandaijiku' 3108
201000061PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 'Bunryu no-hana' 3108
199900247PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum 'Bunryu Zan' 3108
201400227PsilotaceaePsilotum nudum cv. kinkounishiki 3108
200800176PsilotaceaePsilotum x intermedium W.H.Wagner3108
198800058RubiaceaePsychotria cf. kirkii 1309
199900267RutaceaePtaeroxylon obliquum (Thunb.) Radlk.2114
200900060RutaceaePtelea trifoliata L.5000
200500014PteridaceaePteris cretica L.3106
200800001PteridaceaePteris ensiformis Burm. f.3106
200900093CactaceaePterocactus tuberosus (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose2215
201300056PedaliaceaePterodiscus sp. 2208
199200450ArecaceaePtychosperma macarthurii (H. Wendl.) Nichols1210
199200330LythraceaePunica granatum Nana L.2102
199200120BromeliaceaePuya laxa L.B.Sm.2116
201400254BromeliaceaePuya mirabilis (Mez) L.B.Sm.2217
200400096AraceaePycnospatha arietina Gagnep.1214
199000036BignoniaceaePyrostegia venusta (Ker-Gawl.) Miers1319
198501049PolypodiaceaePyrrosia lingua 3106
199800079PolypodiaceaePyrrosia polydactylis (Hance) Ching3103
198501358CapparaceaeQuadrella cyanophallophora (L.) Hutch.1308
201000171FagaceaeQuercus alba L.1402
201700048FagaceaeQuercus sp. 1402
201400235FagaceaeQuercus virginiana P. Mill.1402
200201894FagaceaeQuercus virginiana P. Mill.3313
201400199QuillajaceaeQuillaja saponaria Molina2116
201600045RacopilaceaeRacopilum tomentosum (Hedw.) Brid.3101
201400143AmaryllidaceaeRauhia multiflora (Kunth) Ravenna2109
199200525ApocynaceaeRauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz.1210
198900059CactaceaeRebutia elegans (aureiflora?) Backeb.2215
201400139CactaceaeRebutia sp. 2215
198800212CactaceaeRebutia spegazziniana var. atrovividus 2215
200202439MarsileaceaeRegnellidium diphyllum Lindm.2317
198501391AsparagaceaeReineckea carnea (Ander.) Kunth.2305
198500178LinaceaeReinwardtia indica Dumort.1206
200000044AraceaeRemusatia vivipara (Lodd.) Schott1220
201600109OrchidaceaeRenanthera coccinea Lour.3213
201600013ResedaceaeReseda lutea L.2104
201600097OrchidaceaeRestrepiella ophiocephala (Lindl.) Garay & Dunst.3225
201200011AraceaeRhaphidophora korthalsii Schott1215
198500048AraceaeRhaphidophora sulcata Gagnep.3115
198501311RosaceaeRhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl.2303
201000185PolygonaceaeRheum rhabarbarum L.5000
200202465CactaceaeRhipsalis baccifera ssp. horrida (Baker) Barthlott2203
200800138CactaceaeRhipsalis burchellii Britton & Rose3316
198800104CactaceaeRhipsalis cereuscula Haworth3316
198502049CactaceaeRhipsalis cf rhombea (Salm-Dyck) Pfeiff.3316
198502853CactaceaeRhipsalis elliptica G.Lindb. ex K.Schum.3316
201200080CactaceaeRhipsalis lorentziana Griseb.1320
198502048CactaceaeRhipsalis mesembryanthemoides Haworth3316
198502846CactaceaeRhipsalis oblonga Lofgren3316
198502068CactaceaeRhipsalis pachyptera Pfeiffer3316
198501056CactaceaeRhipsalis paradoxa (Salm-Dyck ex Pfeiffer) Salm-Dyck1320
198502854CactaceaeRhipsalis pentaptera Pfeiff. ex A. Dietr.3316
198502844CactaceaeRhipsalis pilocarpa Lofgren3316
198502845CactaceaeRhipsalis teres (Vell.) Steud.1308
200400266RhizophoraceaeRhizophora mangle L.1119
201600060PlantaginaceaeRhodochiton atrosanguineum (Zucc.) Rothm.1302
201500072EricaceaeRhododendron goodenoughii Sleumer3108
199200217EricaceaeRhododendron unidentified - sp (sect. vireya) 3315
199300386HypoxidaceaeRhodohypoxis baurii (Baker) Nel2109
201600005AmaryllidaceaeRhodophiala bifida (Herb.) Traub2116
198500718VitaceaeRhoicissus capensis (Burm.f.) Planch.1108
200900045AizoaceaeRhombophyllum dolabriforme Schwantes2207
198500670FabaceaeRhynchosia phaseoloides (Sw.) DC.1319
201600041GrossulariaceaeRibes cereum Douglas1402
201700047GrossulariaceaeRibes hirtellum 'Pixwell' Michx.1402
201600042GrossulariaceaeRibes sanguineum Pursh1402
201700049GrossulariaceaeRibes sp. 1402
200900089EuphorbiaceaeRicinus communis L.1214
198500641PhytolaccaceaeRivina humilis L.3310
201000201ZygophyllaceaeRoepera morgsana (L.) Beier & Thulin2113
198501307AsteraceaeRoldana petasitis (Sims) H. Rob. & Brettell1309
199900078AnnonaceaeRollinia exsucca A. DC.1311
200200016RoridulaceaeRoridula dentata L.2112
200500084RoridulaceaeRoridula gorgonias Planch.6103
201600031RubiaceaeRosenbergiodendron longiflorum (Ruiz & Pav.) Fagerl.1309
198501280LamiaceaeRosmarinus officinalis L.2101
201700036RosaceaeRubus idaeus 'Heritage' L.1401
198500158AcanthaceaeRuellia affinis (Schrad.) Lindau1314
198500138AcanthaceaeRuellia makoyana Closon1308
199200339PolygonaceaeRumex acetosa L.2315
201500126DryopteridaceaeRumohra adiantiformis (G. Forst.) Ching3103
200900046AizoaceaeRuschia crassa Schwantes2206
200900008AizoaceaeRuschia gemina L.Bolus2207
200800031AizoaceaeRuschia marianae (L. Bolus) Schwantes2113
198800125AizoaceaeRuschia strubeniae 2206
198500202AsparagaceaeRuscus aculeatus L.2103
198500092AsparagaceaeRuscus hypoglossum L.1110
200500007PlantaginaceaeRusselia equisetiformis Schlecht. & Cham.1318
199400006RutaceaeRuta graveolens L.2102
198500159AcanthaceaeRuttya fruticosa Lindau.1113
200700182ArecaceaeSabal minor (Jacquin) Persoon2315
199100109ArecaceaeSabal palmetto (Walter) Lodd. ex Schult. & Schult.f.1315
199900588PoaceaeSaccharum officinarum L.1212
201000109SalicaceaeSalix arctica Pall.2308
201600151SalicaceaeSalix babylonica f. crispa (hort. ex Loudon) Rehder2301
200800037PenaeaceaeSaltera sarcocolla (L.) Bullock2112
200100043LamiaceaeSalvia discolor Kunth2116
198501232LamiaceaeSalvia microphylla Kunth2209
198501202SalviniaceaeSalvinia adnata Desv.6601
199400181SalviniaceaeSalvinia auriculata Aubl.1119
198500164AcanthaceaeSanchezia speciosa J. Leonard1315
201700072AsparagaceaeSansevieria aethiopica Thunb.1104
201000178AsparagaceaeSansevieria aff. concinna 1104
201000007AsparagaceaeSansevieria concinna N. E. Br.1104
201700071AsparagaceaeSansevieria cylindrica var. patula N. E. Br.1104
199200409AsparagaceaeSansevieria kirkii var pulchra Baker1104
199200110AsparagaceaeSansevieria masoniana Chahin.1104
198500584AsparagaceaeSansevieria parva N. E. Br.1104
198500585AsparagaceaeSansevieria trifasciata Prain1104
198500586AsparagaceaeSansevieria trifasciata hort. ex Prain1104
199000043AsparagaceaeSansevieria unidentified 1104
198501453BuxaceaeSarcococca cf. hookeriana Baill.2301
201700053GesneriaceaeSarmienta scandens (J.D. Brandis ex Molina) Pers.2308
200600104SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2310
201000193SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2310
200600103SarraceniaceaeSarracenia alata (Alph.Wood) Alph.Wood2310
199200229SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava L.2310
201000191SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava var. flava L.2310
201000080SarraceniaceaeSarracenia flava var. rubricorpa Schnell2310
201500021SarraceniaceaeSarracenia leucophylla Rafinesque2310
199800082SarraceniaceaeSarracenia leucophylla Rafinesque2310
200300283SarraceniaceaeSarracenia minor Walt.2310
200500083SarraceniaceaeSarracenia oreophila Wherry2310
200300286SarraceniaceaeSarracenia psittacina Michx.2310
200300285SarraceniaceaeSarracenia purpurea L.2310
199800089SarraceniaceaeSarracenia purpurea L.2310
200800109SarraceniaceaeSarracenia purpurea ssp. purpurea L.2310
200700108SarraceniaceaeSarracenia rubra ssp. alabamensis D.E.Schnell2310
200800111SarraceniaceaeSarracenia rubra ssp. jonesii (Wherry) Wherry2310
199200245AraceaeSauromatum venosum (Dryand. ex Aiton) Kunth1402
201200024PhyllanthaceaeSauropus androgynus (L.) Merr.1207
198501440SaxifragaceaeSaxifraga stolonifera Curtis1207
198500390AmaryllidaceaeScadoxus multiflorus ssp. Katherinae (Baker) Friis & Nordal1116
198501065AmaryllidaceaeScadoxus puniceus (L.) I. Friis & Nordal2109
198900049GoodeniaceaeScaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb.1202
201500088OrchidaceaeScaphosepalum gibberosum (Rchb.f.) Rolfe3213
199100391OrchidaceaeScaphyglottis confusa (Schltr.) Ames & Correll3229
199100377OrchidaceaeScaphyglottis longicaulis S.Watson3229
199900599AizoaceaeSceletium joubertii L. Bolus2206
198500241AraliaceaeSchefflera arboricola (Hayata) Merr.1205
201100218AraliaceaeSchefflera emarginata (Moon) Harms3316
200700132SchisandraceaeSchisandra chinensis (Turcz.) Baill.2304
200202497PoaceaeSchizachyrium scoparium (Michx.) Nash2308
199600014AsparagaceaeSchizobasis intricata (Baker) Baker2205
201400262AizoaceaeSchlechteranthus hallii L.Bolus2207
198502358CactaceaeSchlumbergera truncata (white) 1320
200202488SchoepfiaceaeSchoepfia chrysophylloides (A.Rich.)Planch.1317
201400237FabaceaeSchotia afra (L.) Thunb.2217
198600009FabaceaeSchotia brachypetala Sonder2112
200600048AizoaceaeSchwantesia ruedebuschii Dinter2207
201600061AsparagaceaeScilla peruviana L.6103
198500006AraceaeScindapsus pictus Hassk.1219
198500247LamiaceaeScutellaria alpina L.2102
198500424LamiaceaeScutellaria argentata Leonard1308
198800158LamiaceaeScutellaria javanica Jungh.1217
199800074DavalliaceaeScyphularia pentaphylla (Blume) Fée3103
198502597CrassulaceaeSedum hirsutum All.2217
201100220CrassulaceaeSedum praealtum A.DC.2211
199800109SelaginellaceaeSelaginella anceps C. Presl3108
200600111SelaginellaceaeSelaginella cf. peruviana 2318
200600113SelaginellaceaeSelaginella cf. wrightii Hieronymus2318
200201887SelaginellaceaeSelaginella densa Rydb.2316
201600010SelaginellaceaeSelaginella diffusa Spring3108
201100273SelaginellaceaeSelaginella erythropus 3108
199400063SelaginellaceaeSelaginella inaequalifolia (Hook. & Grev.) Spring3115
201500003SelaginellaceaeSelaginella kraussiana 'Aurea' 3115
201500004SelaginellaceaeSelaginella kraussiana 'Brownii' 3115
199900301SelaginellaceaeSelaginella kraussiana decurrens (Kunze) A. Braun3115
201600009SelaginellaceaeSelaginella martensii Spring3108
201600011SelaginellaceaeSelaginella martensii f. albo-variegata Spring3115
200000106SelaginellaceaeSelaginella moellendorffii Hieron.3108
199100048SelaginellaceaeSelaginella monteverde 3115
200900070SelaginellaceaeSelaginella pallescens (C. Presl) Spring3108
199900298SelaginellaceaeSelaginella pallescens aurea (C. Presl) Spring3108
201300075SelaginellaceaeSelaginella siamensis Hieron.3115
199100043SelaginellaceaeSelaginella victoriae 3115
199100047SelaginellaceaeSelaginella vogelii Spring3108
200600112SelaginellaceaeSelaginella watsonii Underw.2318
199100039SelaginellaceaeSelaginella willdenowii (Desv. ex Poir.) J.G. Bak3108
198502848CactaceaeSelenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.R. Hunt1308
200202466CactaceaeSelenicereus chrysocardium (Alexander) M. Kimnach3313
198600043CactaceaeSelenicereus grandiflorus (L.) Britt and Rose.3313
200800139CactaceaeSelenicereus wittii (K.Schum.) G.D.Rowley3313
200400265AsparagaceaeSemele androgyna (L.) Kunth2105
198502828AsteraceaeSenecio articulatus (L.f.) Sch.Bip.2206
201500147AsteraceaeSenecio barbertonicus Klatt2203
198502830AsteraceaeSenecio haworthii (Sweet) Sch. Bip.2205
198502470AsteraceaeSenecio mandraliscae (Tineo) H.Jacobsen2203
198502832AsteraceaeSenecio petraeus Boiss. & Reut.2205
198500742AsteraceaeSenecio radicans (L.f.) Sch. Bip2208
200000010AsteraceaeSenecio rowleyanus Jacobs2205
198600058AsteraceaeSenecio stapeliformis v. minor G.D. Rowley2203
199200045FabaceaeSenna corymbosa (Lam.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby3301
198501271CupressaceaeSequoia sempervirens (D. Don) Endl.2307
200400262PedaliaceaeSesamothamnus lugardii N.E. Brown2203
199200439AizoaceaeSesuvium portulacastrum L.2209
199900106ZingiberaceaeSiamanthus siliquosus K. Larsen & J. Mood1209
198501436CaryophyllaceaeSilene baccifera (L.) Roth2301
201100173CaryophyllaceaeSilene lagunensis C.Sm. ex Link2105
200300246SimmondsiaceaeSimmondsia chinensis (Link) C. Schneider2213
200202464GesneriaceaeSinningia canescens (C. Martius) Wiehler1301
199200090GesneriaceaeSinningia reitzii (Hoehne) L.E.Skog1301
201700032GesneriaceaeSinningia tubiflora (Hook.) Fritsch1301
199800155MenispermaceaeSinomenium acutum (Thunb.) Rehd. et. Wils.2304
201600026SmilacaceaeSmilax tamnoides L.2307
199100200OrchidaceaeSobralia decora x leucantha Bateman3220
198500483SolanaceaeSolandra longiflora Tussac.1314
198500442SolanaceaeSolandra maxima (Sesse & Moc.) P. S. Green1314
200100504PolypodiaceaeSolanopteris brunei (Wercklé) W.Wagner3105
199900109SolanaceaeSolanum appendiculatum Dunal3313
201400205SolanaceaeSolanum conocarpum Dunal1305
201400204SolanaceaeSolanum conocarpum Dunal1305
200300321SolanaceaeSolanum ensifolium Dunal6301
201200001SolanaceaeSolanum pimpinellifolium L.1312
199200530SolanaceaeSolanum seaforthianum Andr.1309
199200531SolanaceaeSolanum wendlandii Hook.f.1307
198500360UrticaceaeSoleirolia soleirolii (Req.) Dandy2101
198501459MalvaceaeSparmannia africana L.f.1109
200700190PoaceaeSpartina bakeri Merr.2317
200000086AraceaeSpathicarpa hastifolia Hook.1303
198500041AraceaeSpathiphyllum floribundum (Linden & Andre) N.E.Br.1311
200700115AraceaeSpathiphyllum phryniifolium Schott1310
199200447BignoniaceaeSpathodea campanulata P.Beauv.1116
199100266OrchidaceaeSpecklinia brighamii (S.Watson) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3224
199100397OrchidaceaeSpecklinia grobyi (Bateman ex Lindl.) F.Barros3221
199100392OrchidaceaeSpecklinia grobyi (Bateman ex Lindl.) F.Barros3221
199300145OrchidaceaeSpecklinia tribuloides (Sw.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3213
198500646AsteraceaeSphagneticola trilobata (L.) Pruski1305
201500161SphagnaceaeSphagnum sp. 3101
200100497EricaceaeSphyrospermum cordifolium Benth.3308
198500212EricaceaeSphyrospermum dissimile (S.F. Blake) Luteyn3308
201400216HypoxidaceaeSpiloxene canaliculata Garside2217
198501029AmaryllidaceaeSprekelia formosissima L. (Herb)2211
199200340LamiaceaeStachys byzantina K.Koch2101
200700087StachyuraceaeStachyurus chinensis Franch.2302
199600016ZamiaceaeStangeria eriopus (Kunze) Baillon1110
201600123OrchidaceaeStanhopea marizana 3221
201600115OrchidaceaeStanhopea assidensis (tigrina x wardii) 3215
199900581OrchidaceaeStanhopea costaricensis Rchb.f.3226
200500029OrchidaceaeStanhopea ecornuta Lem.3224
198501781OrchidaceaeStanhopea graveolens Lindl.3226
200500031OrchidaceaeStanhopea jenischiana F.Kramer ex Rchb.f.3226
201600105OrchidaceaeStanhopea nigripes Rolfe3223
200500032OrchidaceaeStanhopea oculata (Lodd.) Lindl.3224
201600110OrchidaceaeStanhopea platyceras Rchb.f.3221
201600084OrchidaceaeStanhopea tigrina var. nigroviolacea C.Morren3221
198501783OrchidaceaeStanhopea wardii Lodd. ex Lindl.3225
201000106ApocynaceaeStapelia flavopurpurea Marloth2203
198502824ApocynaceaeStapelia gigantea N. E. Br.2203
201100263ApocynaceaeStapelia grandiflora Masson2203
200201726ApocynaceaeStapelianthus madagascariensis (Choux) Choux ex A.White & Sloane2203
201100157StaphyleaceaeStaphylea trifolia L.2308
201600177ApiaceaeSteganotaenia araliacea Hochst.1108
201400187RapateaceaeStegolepis ferruginea Baker3313
200000075RapateaceaeStegolepis ferruginea Baker3308
199100255OrchidaceaeStelis argentata Lindl.3221
199100405OrchidaceaeStelis megachlamys (Schltr.) Pupulin3213
199100412OrchidaceaeStelis quadrifida (Lex.) Solano & Soto Arenas3213
199300254OrchidaceaeStelis restrepioides (Lindl.) Pridgeon & M.W.Chase3221
199400101OrchidaceaeStelis unidentified 3221
198800221CactaceaeStenocactus coptonogonus (Lem.) A. Berger ex Backeb. & F.M. Knuth2211
200800156CactaceaeStenocactus crispatus (DC.) A. Berger ex A.W. Hill2211
201000162ProteaceaeStenocarpus sinuatus (Loudon) Endl.1218
200200021CactaceaeStenocereus humilis (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt3313
198502143CactaceaeStenocereus stellatus (Pfeiffer) Riccobono2211
198500930BlechnaceaeStenochlaena palustris (Burm.f.) Bedd.3106
200400292BlechnaceaeStenochlaena tenuifolia (Desvaux) T. Moore4107
198500303AraceaeStenospermation unidentified 1210
198500684PoaceaeStenotaphrum secundatum (Walt.) O. Kuntze1210
201700061MenispermaceaeStephania cyanantha Welw. ex Hiern1108
198500145MenispermaceaeStephania japonica (Thunb. ex Murray) Miers1204
201400166AsteraceaeStephanomeria sp. 2209
201700068AsteraceaeStevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Bertoni1319
200700089StemonaceaeStichoneruon caudatum Ridl.1209
200300370MalpighiaceaeStigmaphyllon ciliatum (Lam.) A. Juss.1317
200900047AizoaceaeStoeberia micropetala (L. Bolus) L. Bolus ex Friedrich2207
198500120AcanthaceaeStreblacanthus amoenus (Bremek.) T.F. Daniel1305
198500315StrelitziaceaeStrelitzia nicolai Regel & K. Koch1112
198500292StrelitziaceaeStrelitzia reginae Banks1118
201400207GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus dunnii Hook.f.2114
201100240GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus prolixus C.B. Clarke1113
199800166GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus pusillus Harv. ex C.B. Clarke2114
201400206GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus roseoalbus Weigend & T.J.Edwards1113
201100238GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus saxorum hybrid Engl.1113
200300335GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus vandeleurii Baker f. & S.Moore2113
201400001GesneriaceaeStreptocarpus wendlandii Sprenger2114
198500157AcanthaceaeStrobilanthes dyeriana M.T. Mast.1209
201100183FabaceaeStrongylodon macrobotrys A. Gray1215
198500457ApocynaceaeStrophanthus gratus (Wall. & Hook.) Baill.1104
198500461ApocynaceaeStrophanthus preussii Engl. & Pax.1104
200700026AmaryllidaceaeStrumaria sp. 2109
201500036LoganiaceaeStrychnos spinosa Lam.1106
200600126StylidiaceaeStylidium adnatum var. adnatum R.Br.2309
200600127StylidiaceaeStylidium caespitosum R. Br.2309
200600059StylidiaceaeStylidium debile F.Muell.2309
201000202SurianaceaeStylobasium spathulatum Desf.2107
201300011MeliaceaeSwietenia mahogani L.1303
198500044AraceaeSyngonium podophyllum Schott1304
198500039AraceaeSyngonium vellozianum Schott4112
198500045AraceaeSyngonium wendlandii Schott1219
201300006SapotaceaeSynsepalum dulcificum (Schumach. & Thonn.) Daniell1111
199900066SapotaceaeSynsepalum dulcificum (Schumach. & Thonn.) Daniell1111
201200077SapotaceaeSynsepalum msolo (Engl.) T.D.Penn.1103
199800085MyrtaceaeSyzygium jambos (L.) Alston1209
198500462ApocynaceaeTabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult.1206
200200015ApocynaceaeTabernaemontana elegans Stapf.1107
201700031TaccaceaeTacca chantrieri André1209
200700119TaccaceaeTacca integrifolia Ker Gawl.1219
199700062TaccaceaeTacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze1116
200300253AraceaeTaccarum weddellianum Brongn. ex Schott3308
200700229TalinaceaeTalinum calycinum Engelm.2209
199400020FabaceaeTamarindus indica L.1104
200700133TamaricaceaeTamarix ramosissima 'Rubra' Ledeb.2301
198501299AsteraceaeTanacetum balsamita L.5000
201000060CupressaceaeTaxodium huegelii C.Lawson1302
198500452BignoniaceaeTecoma capensis (Thunb.) Spach.1110
198500662BignoniaceaeTecoma stans (L.) Kunth ex HBK.1317
199200483BignoniaceaeTecomanthe dendrophila (Blume) K.Schum.1217
198500794TectariaceaeTectaria gemmifera (Fée) Alston3103
198500759TectariaceaeTectaria zeylanica (Houtt.) Sledge3103
200700071ProteaceaeTelopea truncata (Labill.) R. Br.2311
201500113PentaphylacaceaeTernstroemia gymnanthera Lynn Lowrey Dwarf (Wight & Arn.) Bedd.3308
198501016LamiaceaeTetradenia riparia (Hochst.) Codd1113
199200133PlantaginaceaeTetranema roseum (M.Martens & Galeotti) Standl. & Steyerm1306
199200473VitaceaeTetrastigma voinierianum (Baltet) Pierre ex Gagnepain1213
198501270LamiaceaeTeucrium chamaedrys L.2104
198501236LamiaceaeTeucrium fruticans L.2104
201600062MarantaceaeThalia geniculata L.1119
200100532RestionaceaeThamnochortus insignis Mast.2111
200202492MarantaceaeThaumatococcus daniellii (Bennett) Benth.1109
200800173CactaceaeThelocactus rinconensis (Poselg.) Britton & Rose2211
198500319MalvaceaeTheobroma cacao L.1103
200300150MalvaceaeTheobroma cacao L.1303
199400004MalvaceaeThespesia populnea (L.) Soland. ex Correa1118
201600006BrassicaceaeThlaspi macrophyllum Hoffm.2305
198500160AcanthaceaeThunbergia erecta (Benth.) T. Anders.1107
199900057AcanthaceaeThunbergia mysorensis (Wight) T.Anderson1202
201000129OrchidaceaeThunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3217
201100216LamiaceaeThymus kotschyanus Boiss. & Hohen.2104
199900123MelastomataceaeTibouchina urvilleana 'Edwardsii' (DC.) Cogn.1308
200700171BromeliaceaeTillandsia baileyi Rose ex Small3312
199200172BromeliaceaeTillandsia brachycaulos Schlectend.3305
199200240BromeliaceaeTillandsia bulbosa Hook.3313
199200156BromeliaceaeTillandsia ionantha Planch.3312
199900304BromeliaceaeTillandsia purpurea Ruiz & Pavon2216
199400010BromeliaceaeTillandsia recurvata (L.) L.3312
199200006BromeliaceaeTillandsia simulata Small3312
200700170BromeliaceaeTillandsia simulata Small3312
201600080BromeliaceaeTillandsia tenuifolia Emerald Forest L.3312
199200180BromeliaceaeTillandsia unidentified 3312
200202469BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.2304
199900305BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.3312
199900306BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.3219
198502806BromeliaceaeTillandsia usneoides (L.) L.1116
198900019BromeliaceaeTillandsia xerographica Rohweder3305
200202455SaxifragaceaeTolmiea menziesii (Pursh.) Torr. & Gray2308
200201592CampanulaceaeTrachelium caeruleum L.2102
198501316ApocynaceaeTrachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem.1207
199600018ArecaceaeTrachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H. Wendl.1209
200900111CommelinaceaeTradescantia crassifolia var. acaulis (M.Martens & Galeotti) C.B.Clarke2115
198500845CommelinaceaeTradescantia pallida (Rose) D.R.Hunt3308
198500842CommelinaceaeTradescantia pallida 'Purpurea' Rose3309
198500844CommelinaceaeTradescantia sillamontana Matuda3301
198500595CommelinaceaeTradescantia spathacea Sw.3309
199900064CommelinaceaeTradescantia x Andersoniana W.Ludw. & Rohweder3309
198500264CommelinaceaeTradescantia zebrina var. zebrina Schnizl.3309
199100029AraliaceaeTrevesia sundaica Miq.1211
200201827AizoaceaeTrichodiadema cf. littlewoodii L.Bolus2207
201300086AizoaceaeTrichodiadema densum (Haw.) Schwantes2207
201300087AizoaceaeTrichodiadema densum (Haw.) Schwantes2207
198502792AizoaceaeTrichodiadema mirabile Schwantes in Zeitschr.2207
198500640PhytolaccaceaeTrichostigma peruvianum (Moq.) H. Walt.1309
200500069JuncaginaceaeTriglochin maritima L.2309
199100446OrchidaceaeTrigonidium egertonianum Bateman ex Lindl.3225
198500387IridaceaeTrimezia steyermarkii R.C.Foster1117
200700167RutaceaeTriphasia trifolia (Burm.f.)P.Wilson.3310
198500281CommelinaceaeTripogandra multiflora (Sw.) Raf.3310
199900055MalpighiaceaeTristellateia australasiae A. Rich.1218
201500145IridaceaeTritonia deusta (Aiton) Ker Gawl.2217
199800056TrochodendraceaeTrochodendron aralioides Siebold & Zucc.2301
201100069TropaeolaceaeTropaeolum brachyceras Hook. & Arn.2116
201500009TropaeolaceaeTropaeolum hookerianum Barnéoud2116
201600139TropaeolaceaeTropaeolum majus 6603
201000032OrchidaceaeTuberolabium kotoense Yamam.3224
198501095AmaryllidaceaeTulbaghia simmleri Beauverd3301
198900050AmaryllidaceaeTulbaghia violacea Harv.3301
198500266PassifloraceaeTurnera ulmifolia L.1320
198500216MeliaceaeTurraea floribunda Hochst.1112
199100056CrassulaceaeTylecodon buckholzianus (Schuldt & Steph) Toelken2205
200202467CrassulaceaeTylecodon paniculatus (L.f.) Tölken2205
201700029CrassulaceaeTylecodon singularis (Dyer) Toelken2207
201400188TyphaceaeTypha laxmannii Lepech.2317
198700156TyphaceaeTypha orientalis Presl.2317
201100277AraceaeTyphonium roxburghii Schott1209
200100006CactaceaeUebelmannia pectinifera Buining2213
198502403MyrtaceaeUgni molinae Turcz.2116
200700084FabaceaeUlex europaeus L.2101
200202462UlmaceaeUlmus parvifolia 'Hokkaido' 2308
198501310LauraceaeUmbellularia californica (Hook. & Arn.) Nutt.2115
200100039PedaliaceaeUncarina grandidieri Stapf2201
201500059PedaliaceaeUncarina ihlenfeldtiana Lavranos2201
201500188PedaliaceaeUncarina peltata (Baker) Stapf2201
201500187PedaliaceaeUncarina roeoesliana Rauh2201
201400155SapindaceaeUngnadia speciosa Endl.2213
201600152UrticaceaeUrera baccifera (L.) Gaudich. ex Wedd.1314
200900028UrticaceaeUrtica dioica L.1401
201700076LentibulariaceaeUtricularia dichotoma Labill.2309
201200060LentibulariaceaeUtricularia gibba L.2317
200202450LentibulariaceaeUtricularia livida E.Mey.2309
201300068LentibulariaceaeUtricularia macrorhiza Leconte6905
200300277FabaceaeVachellia cornigera (Linnaeus.) Seigler & Ebinger1318
198500174FabaceaeVachellia farnesiana (Linnaeus) Wight & Arnott1319
199900255FabaceaeVachellia hindsii (Benth.) Seigler & Ebinger1318
201000014HydrocharitaceaeVallisneria neotropicalis 6902
199100439OrchidaceaeVanda tricolor var. suavis (Lindl.) Rchb.f.3224
201600113OrchidaceaeVanda unidentified 3214
201600112OrchidaceaeVanda unidentified 3215
201600087OrchidaceaeVanda unidentified 3213
201600007RubiaceaeVangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel.1102
200000076OrchidaceaeVanilla phalaenopsis Rchb.f. ex Van Houtte3224
201100222OrchidaceaeVanilla planifolia Jacks. ex Andrews3228
198500001OrchidaceaeVanilla pompona Schiede1102
200000083OrchidaceaeVanilla roscheri Rchb. f.3224
201700054DipterocarpaceaeVatica diospyroides Symington1201
198501087AsparagaceaeVeltheimia bracteata Harv. ex Baker2109
199900111AdoxaceaeViburnum tinus L.2105
199500103FabaceaeVigna caracalla (L.) Verdc.1307
199300437CrassulaceaeVilladia batesii (Hemsl.) Baehni & J. Macbr.2211
199400180ViolaceaeViola delphiniifolia Nutt.2308
198500193ViolaceaeViola hederacea Labill.1219
199300457ViolaceaeViola labradorica Schrank.2305
199200487LamiaceaeVitex Agnus-castus L.2101
201500130PteridaceaeVittaria indet. 3103
200201729AizoaceaeVlokia ater S.A.Hammer2207
199000046BromeliaceaeVriesea fosteriana L. B. Sm.3305
199500146BromeliaceaeVriesea splendens (Brongn.) Lem.3305
200700002HaemodoraceaeWachendorfia thyrsiflora Burm.2110
200202468IridaceaeWatsonia aletroides (Burm. f.) Ker Gawl.2109
200100528IridaceaeWatsonia sp. 2109
200201695CactaceaeWeberbauerocereus rauhii Backeb.2215
201500190CactaceaeWeingartia frey-juckeri Diers & K.Augustin2217
201100223WelwitschiaceaeWelwitschia mirabilis Hook. f.2207
199700061WelwitschiaceaeWelwitschia mirabilis Hook. f.2207
201600027MalvaceaeWercklea ferox (Hook. f.) Fryxell1303
198501235LamiaceaeWestringia fruticosa (Willd.) Druce2107
201200026AcanthaceaeWhitfieldia elongata (P.Beauv.) De Wild. & T.Durand1104
200700154CupressaceaeWiddringtonia nodiflora (L.) Powrie2115
200300346CupressaceaeWiddringtonia wallichii Endl. ex Carričre2114
201700008SolanaceaeWithania riebeckii Schweinf.2114
199200148SolanaceaeWithania somnifera (L.) Dunal1108
198502635AraceaeWolffia columbiana Karst.2313
200600137AraucariaceaeWollemia nobilis W.G.Jones , K.D.Hill & J.M.Allen2312
201600167AmaryllidaceaeWorsleya procera (Lem.) Traub3221
200700012ColchicaceaeWurmbea stricta (Burm.f.) J.C.Manning & Vinn.6104
198800022Araliaceaex Fatshedera lizei (Cochet)Guillaum2305
199800019RanunculaceaeXanthorhiza simplicissima Marshall2308
200700085XanthorrhoeaceaeXanthorrhoea australis R.Br.2107
198500258AraceaeXanthosoma sagittifolium (L.) Schott1305
200900076XeronemataceaeXeronema moorei Brongn. & Gris2311
200800016VelloziaceaeXerophyta elegans (Balf.) Baker2114
199700041VelloziaceaeXerophyta retinervis Baker2114
201500078VelloziaceaeXerophyta viscosa Baker6103
198502826CucurbitaceaeXerosicyos danguyi Humbert2201
201700059CucurbitaceaeXerosicyos perrieri Humbert2203
198500391HaemodoraceaeXiphidium caeruleum Aubl.1306
200500034OrchidaceaeXylobium variegatum (Ruiz & Pav.) Garay & Dunst.3221
199900609XyridaceaeXyris caroliniana Walt.2309
198800116AsparagaceaeYucca glauca Nutt. ex J. Fraser2209
201500189CactaceaeYungasocereus inquisivensis (Cárdenas) F.Ritter2217
199100060ZamiaceaeZamia floridana A. DC.3301
199600031ZamiaceaeZamia furfuracea L.f. ex Aiton3315
198500599ZamiaceaeZamia pumila L.3311
198500049AraceaeZamioculcas zamiifolia (Lodd.) Engl.1118
198500186AraceaeZantedeschia aethiopica Spreng.1119
198501220PoaceaeZea mexicana (Schrad.) Kuntze2210
201500011TecophilaeaceaeZephyra elegans D.Don2217
200900001AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herbert2109
201400156AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes minima Herb.2217
198501078AmaryllidaceaeZephyranthes rosea Lindl.2109
199700004ZingiberaceaeZingiber officinale Roscoe.1212
199700003ZingiberaceaeZingiber spectabile Griff.1210
201500096OrchidaceaeZootrophion hirtzii Luer3221
200600131OrchidaceaeZygopetalum maculatum (Kunth) Garay3221

page generated on Thu, 19 Oct 2017 00:02:11 -0400